11/13 17:00 |
7 |
[2]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Анвил Влоцлавек
[1]
|
L |
89-109
|
11/06 18:00 |
6 |
[2]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Гтк Гливице
[15]
|
W |
84-80
|
10/28 16:30 |
5 |
[6]
Сталь Остров
v
Asseco Gdynia
[3]
|
W |
76-80
|
10/23 17:00 |
4 |
[7]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Старт Люблин
[4]
|
W |
92-82
|
10/16 17:00 |
3 |
[6]
Польский Цукер Торунь
v
Asseco Gdynia
[2]
|
L |
87-79
|
10/07 16:00 |
2 |
[15]
Легия Варшава
v
Asseco Gdynia
[8]
|
W |
76-87
|
09/30 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Чарни Шлупск
[2]
|
W |
81-77
|
04/30 10:40 |
30 |
[13]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Старогард Гданьский
[7]
|
L |
69-86
|
04/24 17:00 |
29 |
[17]
Kks Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
W |
96-100
|
04/15 16:00 |
28 |
[13]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Трефл Сопот
[10]
|
L |
79-94
|
04/08 15:00 |
27 |
[4]
Польский Цукер Торунь
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
L |
109-108
|
04/05 17:00 |
26 |
[13]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Роса
[5]
|
L |
80-90
|
04/01 17:30 |
25 |
[3]
Сталь Остров
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
L |
80-62
|
03/26 10:40 |
24 |
Asseco Gdynia
v
Зелёна-Гура
|
L |
64-84
|
03/23 18:00 |
24 |
[13]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Анвил Влоцлавек
[2]
|
L |
68-79
|
03/19 11:40 |
23 |
[6]
Згожелец
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
L |
100-79
|
03/12 17:00 |
22 |
Старт Люблин
v
Asseco Gdynia
|
L |
83-79
|
03/03 17:00 |
21 |
[10]
Вильки Морске Щецин
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
L |
94-83
|
02/26 18:00 |
20 |
[13]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Кошалин
[14]
|
L |
100-103
|
02/11 16:30 |
19 |
[15]
Kks Pro-Basket Kutno
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
W |
64-80
|
02/06 18:00 |
18 |
[13]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Чарни Шлупск
[10]
|
L |
65-79
|
02/01 17:00 |
17 |
[12]
Miasto Szkla Krosno
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
W |
79-80
|
01/27 18:00 |
16 |
[13]
Asseco Gdynia
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[7]
|
W |
90-89
|
01/21 17:00 |
15 |
[9]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
L |
99-87
|
01/15 17:00 |
14 |
[14]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Kks Siarka Tarnobrzeg
[16]
|
W |
82-78
|
01/06 17:00 |
13 |
[4]
Трефл Сопот
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
L |
96-66
|
12/23 18:00 |
12 |
[12]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Польский Цукер Торунь
[1]
|
L |
76-80
|
12/18 11:40 |
11 |
[8]
Роса
v
Asseco Gdynia
[13]
|
L |
70-67
|
12/14 18:00 |
10 |
[12]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Вильки Морске Щецин
[9]
|
L |
75-84
|
12/09 18:00 |
10 |
[12]
Asseco Gdynia
v
Сталь Остров
[11]
|
L |
68-76
|