05/12 16:00 |
3 |
[7]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Трефл Сопот
[2]
|
L |
93-101
|
05/10 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Трефл Сопот
[2]
|
W |
92-84
|
05/05 16:00 |
3 |
[2]
Трефл Сопот
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[7]
|
L |
82-81
|
05/03 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
Трефл Сопот
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[7]
|
L |
97-78
|
04/27 15:30 |
30 |
[13]
Гтк Гливице
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[9]
|
W |
73-110
|
04/20 13:30 |
29 |
[9]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Арка Гдыня
[14]
|
W |
107-86
|
04/14 11:30 |
28 |
[11]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[16]
|
W |
100-90
|
04/04 17:30 |
27 |
[9]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Трефл Сопот
[2]
|
L |
101-106
|
03/29 16:30 |
26 |
[11]
Торунь
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[10]
|
W |
79-89
|
03/22 16:30 |
25 |
[6]
Легия Варшава
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[10]
|
L |
93-86
|
03/16 16:30 |
24 |
[11]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Сталь Остров
[4]
|
L |
85-89
|
03/08 16:30 |
23 |
[7]
Спойня Старгард
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[11]
|
W |
83-93
|
02/29 16:30 |
22 |
[6]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Чарни Слупск
[10]
|
L |
77-84
|
02/10 18:30 |
21 |
[10]
Dziki Warszawa
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[7]
|
L |
82-76
|
02/05 18:00 |
20 |
[16]
Зелёна-Гура
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[11]
|
W |
91-104
|
01/28 16:30 |
19 |
[12]
Старт Люблин
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[7]
|
L |
114-102
|
01/20 16:30 |
18 |
[9]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Анвил Влоцлавек
[1]
|
L |
84-87
|
01/13 14:30 |
17 |
[5]
Вильки Морске Щецин
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[6]
|
W |
86-106
|
01/07 18:30 |
16 |
[12]
Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[11]
|
W |
72-76
|
12/30 18:30 |
15 |
[11]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Гтк Гливице
[13]
|
W |
122-115
|
12/23 14:30 |
14 |
[16]
Арка Гдыня
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[11]
|
W |
82-104
|
12/15 16:30 |
13 |
[14]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[12]
|
W |
96-98
|
12/07 19:30 |
12 |
[4]
Трефл Сопот
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[8]
|
L |
110-102
|
12/05 18:00 |
7 |
[13]
Чарни Слупск
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[11]
|
L |
92-90
|
12/01 18:30 |
11 |
[10]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Торунь
[12]
|
L |
85-92
|
11/25 16:30 |
10 |
[9]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Легия Варшава
[7]
|
L |
86-103
|
11/19 15:00 |
9 |
[9]
Сталь Остров
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[8]
|
L |
103-102
|
11/10 16:30 |
8 |
[6]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Спойня Старгард
[4]
|
L |
98-106
|
10/26 17:30 |
6 |
[3]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Dziki Warszawa
[4] |
W |
116-83
|
10/21 11:30 |
5 |
[5]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Зелёна-Гура
[13]
|
W |
100-93
|