03/20 18:30 |
30 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Анвил Влоцлавек
[13]
|
W |
102-95
|
03/16 18:30 |
29 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Спойня Старгард
[8]
|
L |
93-106
|
03/07 16:35 |
27 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Астория Быдгощ
[13]
|
L |
77-98
|
03/01 17:00 |
26 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Польский Цукер Торунь
[11]
|
L |
87-94
|
02/25 17:00 |
28 |
[1]
Зелёна-Гура
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
L |
110-89
|
02/05 16:35 |
10 |
[10]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
L |
102-90
|
01/29 16:35 |
24 |
[2]
Легия Варшава
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
L |
104-93
|
01/24 18:30 |
23 |
[7]
Вильки Морске Щецин
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
L |
101-74
|
01/18 18:30 |
22 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Гтк Гливице
[10]
|
W |
92-81
|
01/09 18:30 |
21 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
[4]
|
L |
87-103
|
01/03 18:30 |
20 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Трефл Сопот
[8]
|
L |
92-117
|
12/30 16:30 |
19 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Старт Люблин
[4]
|
L |
91-100
|
12/27 16:35 |
18 |
[5]
Сталь Остров
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
L |
81-75
|
12/17 18:30 |
17 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
ГидроТрак радом
[14]
|
W |
93-85
|
12/14 16:35 |
16 |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Арка Гдыня
[13]
|
W |
102-67
|
12/05 16:35 |
15 |
[8]
Анвил Влоцлавек
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
W |
89-96
|
11/22 16:35 |
14 |
[14]
Спойня Старгард
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
L |
71-60
|
11/19 19:34 |
- |
[16]
Старогард Гданьский
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
[15]
|
L |
91-99
|
11/19 18:30 |
25 |
СКС Староград Гдански
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
|
L |
91-99
|
11/11 16:30 |
13 |
[15]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Зелёна-Гура
[8]
|
L |
77-103
|
11/08 18:30 |
12 |
[11]
Астория Быдгощ
v
Старогард Гданьский
[15]
|
L |
94-89
|
10/31 14:30 |
11 |
[10]
Польский Цукер Торунь
v
Старогард Гданьский
[15]
|
L |
99-90
|
10/22 15:35 |
1 |
[9]
Арка Гдыня
v
Старогард Гданьский
[15]
|
L |
92-90
|
10/16 15:35 |
9 |
[15]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Легия Варшава
[2]
|
L |
90-97
|
10/09 18:25 |
8 |
[15]
Старогард Гданьский
v
Вильки Морске Щецин
[4]
|
L |
80-88
|
10/04 18:00 |
7 |
Гтк Гливице
v
СКС Староград Гдански
|
L |
91-77
|
09/29 18:00 |
6 |
[9]
Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
Старогард Гданьский
[14]
|
L |
107-75
|
09/24 18:00 |
5 |
[7]
Трефл Сопот
v
Старогард Гданьский
[13]
|
L |
110-76
|
09/18 18:25 |
4 |
[3]
Старт Люблин
v
Старогард Гданьский
[13]
|
L |
82-78
|
09/16 17:30 |
2 |
[12]
Роса
v
Старогард Гданьский
[16]
|
W |
77-85
|