10/20 13:30 |
- |
Омские Крылья
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|
10/16 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Zvezda Moscow
|
W |
4-1
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
АКМ Новомосковск
|
L |
1-2
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
3-4
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Рубин Тюмень
|
L |
2-3
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-3
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
ХК Челны
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-4
|
10/02 14:30 |
- |
Ижсталь Ижевск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
3-9
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-4
|
09/24 10:00 |
- |
Барс
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
1-2
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
Дизель Пенза
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
5-2
|
09/20 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ЦСК ВВС
|
W |
3-2
|
09/14 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Буран Воронеж
|
W |
3-0
|
09/12 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Ростов
|
W |
4-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Кристалл Саратов
|
L |
1-2
|
09/08 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Тамбов
|
L |
2-4
|
09/04 12:00 |
- |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
5-2
|
09/02 10:00 |
- |
HC Norilsk
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 12:00 |
4 |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
1-0
|
03/01 15:30 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
5-0
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/25 12:00 |
4 |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
0-3
|
02/22 15:30 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
1-2
|
02/21 15:30 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
2-3
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 13:30 |
- |
Горняк Учалы
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 13:30 |
- |
Южный Урал Орск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-9
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
ХК Челмет
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/03 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
2-1
|
02/01 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Рязань
|
W |
4-2
|