01/26 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Дизель Пенза
|
W |
4-2
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
W |
5-0
|
01/19 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
3-4
|
01/17 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Челны
|
W |
4-1
|
01/15 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
4-1
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Moscow
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
5-1
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
Рубин Тюмень
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-3
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
ХК Югра
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-5
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Омские Крылья
|
L |
2-3
|
12/21 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
1-0
|
12/19 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Dinamo-Altai
|
W |
2-1
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-0
|
12/07 16:30 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
3-4
|
12/05 16:00 |
- |
ХК Рязань
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-4
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
1-2
|
11/28 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
5-3
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Горняк Учалы
|
W |
4-1
|
11/24 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Южный Урал Орск
|
L |
0-3
|
11/22 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Челмет
|
W |
7-1
|
11/18 08:00 |
- |
Южный Урал Орск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-2
|
11/16 13:30 |
- |
Горняк Учалы
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
5-4
|
11/14 13:30 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-3
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
ХК Челмет
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-1
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
СКА-Нева
|
L |
1-5
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
4-3
|
11/01 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
3-1
|
10/30 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Рязань
|
W |
5-2
|
10/24 11:30 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Altai
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|