03/01 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/27 12:30 |
4 |
[8]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Звезда Москва
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/26 12:30 |
4 |
[8]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Звезда Москва
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/22 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/18 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/16 09:00 |
- |
[16]
ХК Ермак Ангарск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
W |
0-7
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Рубин Тюмень
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 14:00 |
- |
[3]
ХК Югра
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/05 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/02 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/30 12:30 |
- |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
3-2
|
01/29 12:30 |
- |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
6-4
|
01/24 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/22 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
[28]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/20 12:30 |
- |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/18 11:00 |
- |
[17]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
[9]
|
W |
7-0
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Звезда Москва
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/09 15:30 |
- |
[15]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/07 14:30 |
- |
[16]
Humo Tashkent
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/25 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ЦСК ВВС
[27]
|
W |
8-0
|
12/23 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Лада Тольятти
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Дизель Пенза
[19]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/17 10:30 |
- |
[34]
Tsen Tou Jilin City
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[18]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/15 07:00 |
- |
[33]
Krs Peking
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[19]
|
W |
1-6
|
12/13 11:30 |
- |
[29]
Org
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[19]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/09 12:30 |
- |
[19]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
HK Torpedo Gorkii
[26]
|
W |
6-0
|
12/07 11:00 |
- |
[18]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Барс
[11]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
[17]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Рязань
[30]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/30 09:00 |
- |
[17]
ХК Челмет
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
L |
3-1
|