09/12 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Рязань
v
Торпедо УК
|
W |
1-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
1 |
Буран Воронеж
v
Торпедо УК
|
W |
0-6
|
03/07 11:00 |
4 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
|
L |
1-2
|
03/05 14:00 |
4 |
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
4-1
|
03/02 12:30 |
4 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
|
L |
1-2
|
03/01 12:30 |
4 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
|
L |
3-5
|
02/27 11:00 |
4 |
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
2-3
|
02/26 13:00 |
4 |
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/19 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
СКА-Нева
|
W |
4-3
|
02/17 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Тверь
|
W |
3-1
|
02/13 11:00 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Динамо
|
W |
4-2
|
02/09 13:00 |
1 |
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
Спутник
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/02 14:00 |
1 |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
2-3
|
01/31 13:00 |
1 |
Ижсталь Ижевск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
3-2
|
01/29 14:00 |
1 |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
5-2
|
01/24 11:00 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Ариада-Акпарс
|
W |
4-3
|
01/22 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Саров
|
W |
4-1
|
01/20 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
2-1
|
01/18 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Барс
|
W |
5-0
|
01/13 13:30 |
1 |
Зауралье Курган
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
1-0
|
01/11 14:00 |
1 |
Рубин Тюмень
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
1-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
1 |
Южный Урал Орск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
2-4
|
01/07 12:00 |
1 |
ХК Челмет
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
3-4
|
12/23 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Дизель Пенза
|
W |
7-0
|
12/21 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Кристалл Саратов
|
W |
6-0
|
12/12 10:00 |
1 |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
2-1
|
12/10 11:00 |
1 |
ХК Ермак Ангарск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
2-0
|
12/06 11:00 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
|
W |
2-1
|
11/30 16:00 |
1 |
Zvezda Moscow
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
3-4
|