11/28 13:30 |
- |
[27]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/26 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Горняк Учалы
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/24 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Зауралье Курган
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/20 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Челмет
[21]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Южный Урал Орск
[24]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/16 11:00 |
- |
[18]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Горняк Учалы
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Зауралье Курган
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/09 11:00 |
- |
[14]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
[12]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
[12]
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
[31]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[13]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/30 12:30 |
- |
[13]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[30]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
- |
[5]
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
[13]
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
[30]
Ижсталь Ижевск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 12:00 |
- |
[12]
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
[9]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/13 10:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
6-3
|
10/10 13:00 |
- |
[12]
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/06 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Тамбов
[17]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/29 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Буран Воронеж
[23]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/27 12:30 |
- |
[13]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Ростов
[23]
|
W |
5-4
|
09/23 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/21 14:00 |
- |
[1]
СКА-Нева
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/19 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Динамо Тверь
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/15 11:00 |
- |
[21]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Сокол Красноярск
[30]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/13 12:30 |
- |
[26]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Югра
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/11 12:30 |
- |
[30]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Ермак Ангарск
[26]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/09 12:30 |
- |
[23]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Рубин Тюмень
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/23 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
Tsen Tou Jilin City
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
L |
5-4
|