01/15 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Ладья U20
[11]
|
W |
3-6
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Ладья U20
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Ладья U20
[11]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/06 12:00 |
- |
[14]
ХК Сарматы U20
v
Ладья U20
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
01/05 12:00 |
- |
[14]
ХК Сарматы U20
v
Ладья U20
[12]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/30 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ладья U20
v
ХК Ирбис U20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/29 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ладья U20
v
ХК Ирбис U20
[6]
|
L |
0-5
|
12/26 06:00 |
- |
[16]
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Ладья U20
[11]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/24 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Ладья U20
[13]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/22 07:00 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Ладья U20
[13]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/21 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Ладья U20
[13]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Белые Медведи U20
v
Ладья U20
[13]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Белые Медведи U20
v
Ладья U20
[13]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/13 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Стальные Лисы U20
v
Ладья U20
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
[1]
Стальные Лисы U20
v
Ладья U20
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/08 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Ладья U20
v
Молот U20
[10] |
L |
2-3
|
12/07 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Ладья U20
v
Молот U20
[11] |
L |
1-2
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ладья U20
v
Толпар U20
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/03 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ладья U20
v
Толпар U20
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Ладья U20
v
ХК Сарматы U20
[15]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Ладья U20
v
ХК Сарматы U20
[15]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Ладья U20
v
Белые Медведи U20
[11]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Ладья U20
v
Белые Медведи U20
[11]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Ладья U20
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Ладья U20
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[9]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Ладья U20
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[10]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Ладья U20
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Ладья U20
v
Спутник U20
[4]
|
L |
3-10
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Ладья U20
v
Спутник U20
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/24 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Ладья U20
v
Реактор U20
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|