03/07 07:00 |
- |
[13]
Алтай УК
v
Тюменский Легион U20
[17]
|
W |
9-3
|
03/06 08:00 |
- |
[13]
Алтай УК
v
Тюменский Легион U20
[17]
|
W |
6-3
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
[12]
Реактор U20
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
L |
5-2
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[12]
Реактор U20
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
L |
6-1
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Спутник U20
v
Алтай УК
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Спутник U20
v
Алтай УК
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/23 11:00 |
- |
[13]
Алтай УК
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
[16]
|
L |
4-5
|
02/22 11:00 |
- |
[13]
Алтай УК
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
[16]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/19 12:30 |
- |
[13]
Алтай УК
v
Мамонты Югры U21
[7]
|
L |
0-5
|
02/18 12:30 |
- |
[13]
Алтай УК
v
Мамонты Югры U21
[8]
|
L |
1-4
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
[16]
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/10 13:00 |
- |
[16]
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/07 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Чайка U20
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/06 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Чайка U20
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
[4]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
L |
6-2
|
01/27 12:30 |
- |
Алтай УК
v
Тюменский Легион U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/25 11:00 |
- |
[13]
Алтай УК
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/23 12:30 |
- |
[12]
Алтай УК
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[3]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/20 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Алтай УК
[12]
|
L |
7-2
|
01/19 06:00 |
- |
[6]
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Алтай УК
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/16 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Алтай УК
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/15 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Алтай УК
[13]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Алтай УК
v
Белые Медведи U20
[11]
|
L |
4-5
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Алтай УК
v
Белые Медведи U20
[11]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/14 08:00 |
- |
[8]
Алтай УК
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/13 12:30 |
- |
[5]
Алтай УК
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/08 08:00 |
- |
[3]
Авто U20
v
Алтай УК
[4]
|
L |
10-0
|
12/06 13:30 |
- |
[3]
Авто U20
v
Алтай УК
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Толпар U20
v
Алтай УК
[4]
|
L |
6-1
|