02/24 10:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/15 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
L |
0-4
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
W |
4-1
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
ХК Капитан U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
1-5
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
ХК Капитан U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
0-5
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
ХК Капитан U20
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
ХК Капитан U20
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Амурские Тигры U20
|
W |
2-0
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Тайфун U20
|
W |
8-2
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Сахалинские Акулы U20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
6-0
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Атлант U20
|
W |
4-2
|
01/15 16:30 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/11 15:30 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/10 15:30 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/27 15:00 |
- |
Русские Витязи U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
3-5
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
2-5
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Динамо Москва U20
|
L |
1-2
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Динамо Москва U20
|
W |
5-2
|
12/11 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Локо U20
|
L |
2-5
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Локо U20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Алмаз U20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
Алмаз U20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 15:30 |
- |
Локо U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 15:30 |
- |
Локо U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
L |
4-0
|
11/24 15:30 |
- |
Алмаз U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
L |
3-2
|
11/23 15:30 |
- |
Алмаз U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
3-6
|