12/12 18:30 |
14 |
[4]
Чарни Слупск
v
Гтк Гливице
[16]
|
W |
84-74
|
12/04 16:30 |
13 |
[4]
Чарни Слупск
v
Польский Цукер Торунь
[5]
|
L |
77-94
|
11/21 19:00 |
12 |
[10]
Легия Варшава
v
Чарни Слупск
[4]
|
L |
68-66
|
11/14 16:30 |
11 |
[4]
Чарни Слупск
v
Трефл Сопот
[12]
|
W |
73-66
|
11/07 14:30 |
10 |
[16]
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
v
Чарни Слупск
[5]
|
W |
82-97
|
10/31 16:30 |
9 |
[2]
Чарни Слупск
v
Вильки Морске Щецин
[9]
|
L |
77-92
|
10/21 15:30 |
8 |
[16]
Арка Гдыня
v
Чарни Слупск
[2]
|
W |
59-87
|
10/15 15:30 |
7 |
[1]
Анвил Влоцлавек
v
Чарни Слупск
[2]
|
W |
75-80
|
10/09 16:00 |
6 |
[6]
Чарни Слупск
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
[9]
|
W |
89-79
|
10/02 15:30 |
5 |
[13]
Астория Быдгощ
v
Чарни Слупск
[5]
|
L |
86-82
|
09/26 17:30 |
4 |
[7]
Чарни Слупск
v
Сталь Остров
[10]
|
W |
88-80
|
09/17 15:30 |
3 |
[1]
Зелёна-Гура
v
Чарни Слупск
[7]
|
W |
83-91
|
09/09 15:30 |
2 |
[6]
Чарни Слупск
v
Старт Люблин
[12]
|
W |
66-62
|
09/02 16:30 |
1 |
ГидроТрак радом
v
Чарни Слупск
|
W |
80-83
|
04/18 16:15 |
29 |
Чарни Слупск
v
ПГЕ Туров Згожелец
|
L |
0-20
|
04/14 16:00 |
28 |
Чарни Слупск
v
Роса
|
L |
0-20
|
04/11 17:00 |
30 |
Трефл Сопот
v
Чарни Слупск
|
L |
20-0
|
04/07 16:00 |
27 |
Miasto Szkla Krosno
v
Чарни Слупск
|
L |
20-0
|
03/31 16:00 |
26 |
Чарни Слупск
v
Кошалин
|
L |
0-20
|
03/24 17:00 |
25 |
Чарни Слупск
v
МКС Домброва-Гурнича
|
L |
0-20
|
03/21 18:00 |
24 |
СКС Староград Гдански
v
Чарни Слупск
|
L |
20-0
|
03/18 16:00 |
23 |
Зелёна-Гура
v
Чарни Слупск
|
L |
20-0
|
03/10 17:00 |
22 |
Чарни Слупск
v
Вильки Морске Щецин
|
L |
0-20
|
03/04 15:00 |
21 |
Польский Цукер Торунь
v
Чарни Слупск
|
L |
20-0
|
02/11 17:00 |
20 |
Чарни Слупск
v
Анвил Влоцлавек
|
L |
0-20
|
02/04 17:00 |
19 |
Гтк Гливице
v
Чарни Слупск
|
L |
20-0
|
01/27 17:00 |
18 |
Чарни Шлупск
v
Сталь Остров
|
L |
0-20
|
01/19 18:30 |
17 |
[10]
Старт Люблин
v
Чарни Шлупск
[14]
|
L |
107-50
|
01/15 18:00 |
15 |
[17]
Легия Варшава
v
Чарни Шлупск
[15]
|
L |
77-75
|
01/10 17:15 |
16 |
[15]
Чарни Шлупск
v
Asseco Gdynia
[7]
|
W |
82-73
|