11/27 14:00 |
30 |
[6]
ФК Эстер
v
Акрополис ИФ
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/21 14:00 |
29 |
[13]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ГАИС
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/07 14:00 |
28 |
[13]
ИК Браге
v
Акрополис ИФ
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/31 12:00 |
27 |
[12]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ФФ Треллеборг
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 11:00 |
26 |
[13]
Акрополис ИФ
v
Ландскруна БоИС
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/18 17:00 |
25 |
[2]
ГИФ Сундсвалль
v
Акрополис ИФ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/03 11:00 |
24 |
[13]
Акрополис ИФ
v
АФК Эскильстуна
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/29 17:00 |
23 |
[12]
Акрополис ИФ
v
Йёнчёпингс Сёдра
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 13:00 |
22 |
[14]
ФК Васалундс
v
Акрополис ИФ
[15]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/19 11:00 |
21 |
[14]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ФК Вестерос СК
[15]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/11 11:00 |
20 |
[9]
Эргрюте ИС
v
Акрополис ИФ
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/04 11:00 |
19 |
[15]
Фалькенберг ФФ
v
Акрополис ИФ
[12]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/30 17:00 |
18 |
[12]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ИФК Варнамо
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
08/23 17:00 |
17 |
[4]
Норби ИФ
v
Акрополис ИФ
[14]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/14 13:00 |
16 |
[13]
Акрополис ИФ
v
Хельсингборг
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/09 17:00 |
15 |
[11]
ФК Вестерос СК
v
Акрополис ИФ
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
08/03 17:00 |
14 |
[15]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ФК Эстер
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/26 17:00 |
13 |
[12]
ГАИС
v
Акрополис ИФ
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/17 11:00 |
12 |
[14]
Акрополис ИФ
v
Норби ИФ
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
07/11 13:00 |
11 |
[10]
Хельсингборг
v
Акрополис ИФ
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
06/12 13:00 |
10 |
[16]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ФК Васалундс
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
06/07 17:00 |
9 |
[9]
Йёнчёпингс Сёдра
v
Акрополис ИФ
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|
05/29 13:00 |
8 |
[16]
Акрополис ИФ
v
Фалькенберг ФФ
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/24 16:30 |
7 |
[3]
ИФК Варнамо
v
Акрополис ИФ
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/15 11:00 |
6 |
[13]
Акрополис ИФ
v
Эргрюте ИС
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/10 16:30 |
5 |
[8]
ФФ Треллеборг
v
Акрополис ИФ
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 13:00 |
4 |
[13]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ГИФ Сундсвалль
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/25 11:00 |
3 |
[7]
Ландскруна БоИС
v
Акрополис ИФ
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 11:00 |
2 |
[10]
АФК Эскильстуна
v
Акрополис ИФ
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/11 11:00 |
1 |
[4]
Акрополис ИФ
v
ИК Браге
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|