11/05 16:00 |
30 |
[1]
Броммапойкарна
v
Эргрюте ИС
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/30 14:00 |
29 |
[6]
ФФ Треллеборг
v
Броммапойкарна
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/25 17:00 |
28 |
[1]
Броммапойкарна
v
ИК Браге
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 11:00 |
27 |
[14]
Норби ИФ
v
Броммапойкарна
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/09 11:00 |
26 |
[2]
Броммапойкарна
v
Утсиктенс БК
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/04 17:00 |
25 |
[3]
ФК Эстер
v
Броммапойкарна
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/17 13:00 |
24 |
[11]
Йёнчёпингс Сёдра
v
Броммапойкарна
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/10 11:00 |
23 |
[2]
Броммапойкарна
v
Ландскруна
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/05 17:00 |
22 |
[15]
Далкурд ФФ
v
Броммапойкарна
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/27 11:00 |
21 |
[2]
Броммапойкарна
v
Хальмстад
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/20 13:00 |
20 |
[16]
ФК Эстерсунд
v
Броммапойкарна
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
08/15 17:00 |
19 |
[3]
Броммапойкарна
v
АФК Эскильстуна
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/08 17:00 |
18 |
[11]
ФК Вестерос СК
v
Броммапойкарна
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/03 17:00 |
17 |
[4]
Броммапойкарна
v
СК Эребру
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
07/30 13:00 |
16 |
[7]
АИК Шёвде
v
Броммапойкарна
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/24 11:00 |
15 |
[6]
Броммапойкарна
v
Норби ИФ
[11]
|
W |
5-2
|
07/19 17:00 |
14 |
[15]
Эргрюте ИС
v
Броммапойкарна
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/09 11:00 |
13 |
[8]
Броммапойкарна
v
Далкурд ФФ
[13]
|
W |
5-0
|
07/03 13:00 |
12 |
[6]
АФК Эскильстуна
v
Броммапойкарна
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
06/27 17:00 |
11 |
[7]
Броммапойкарна
v
ФК Эстер
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/29 13:00 |
10 |
[7]
СК Эребру
v
Броммапойкарна
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
05/23 17:00 |
9 |
[1]
Хальмстад
v
Броммапойкарна
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/19 17:00 |
8 |
[9]
Броммапойкарна
v
ФК Эстерсунд
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
05/15 11:00 |
7 |
[11]
Ландскруна БоИС
v
Броммапойкарна
[9]
|
D |
3-3
|
05/07 11:00 |
6 |
[8]
Броммапойкарна
v
ФФ Треллеборг
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
04/30 11:00 |
5 |
[11]
Броммапойкарна
v
Йёнчёпингс Сёдра
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/24 13:00 |
4 |
[4]
ИК Браге
v
Броммапойкарна
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/18 11:00 |
3 |
[8]
Броммапойкарна
v
АИК Шёвде
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/10 13:00 |
2 |
[14]
Утсиктенс БК
v
Броммапойкарна
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/02 13:00 |
1 |
[4]
Броммапойкарна
v
ФК Вестерос СК
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|