12/17 18:30 |
24 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Кассель Хаски
|
W |
6-0
|
12/12 15:00 |
23 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ХК Бад-Наухайм
|
L |
2-3
|
12/10 18:30 |
22 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
0-5
|
12/07 19:00 |
21 |
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
3-4
|
12/05 17:30 |
20 |
Тёльцер Лёвен
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
4-5
|
12/03 18:30 |
19 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
|
L |
3-4
|
11/28 17:30 |
18 |
Фрайбург
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
2-1
|
11/26 18:30 |
17 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Лоуэн Франкфурт
|
W |
4-2
|
11/21 16:00 |
16 |
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-4
|
11/19 18:30 |
15 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Хайльбронн
|
W |
4-3
|
11/16 18:30 |
14 |
[11]
EV Landshut
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[4]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/07 17:30 |
13 |
Кассель Хаски
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
7-6
|
11/05 18:30 |
12 |
[5]
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/02 18:30 |
11 |
[6]
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 17:30 |
10 |
[3]
ХК Бад-Наухайм
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/29 17:30 |
9 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Selber Wolfe
|
W |
6-2
|
10/24 15:00 |
8 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Тёльцер Лёвен
|
W |
5-4
|
10/22 18:00 |
7 |
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
2-1
|
10/17 15:00 |
6 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Фрайбург
|
L |
3-4
|
10/15 17:30 |
5 |
Лоуэн Франкфурт
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
5-1
|
10/10 15:00 |
4 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ЕСВ Кауфберен
|
W |
5-4
|
10/08 18:00 |
3 |
Хайльбронн
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
4-0
|
10/03 14:00 |
2 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Байройт Тайгерз
|
W |
7-2
|
10/01 17:30 |
1 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
3-2
|
04/11 16:30 |
52 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
EV Landshut
|
- |
Cancelled
|
04/09 17:30 |
51 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Тёльцер Лёвен
|
- |
Cancelled
|
04/05 14:00 |
50 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Хайльбронн
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/03 14:00 |
49 |
Байройт Тайгерз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-7
|
04/01 17:30 |
48 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Фрайбург
|
L |
1-4
|
03/28 15:00 |
47 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Битигхайм Стилерз
|
L |
2-6
|