03/18 19:00 |
3 |
Хайльбронн
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
3-2
|
03/16 18:30 |
3 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Хайльбронн
|
L |
2-3
|
03/07 18:30 |
40 |
[5]
Кассель Хаски
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/05 16:00 |
52 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Кассель Хаски
|
L |
2-5
|
03/03 18:30 |
51 |
[11]
Байройт Тайгерз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[1]
|
W |
4-8
|
03/01 19:00 |
33 |
[3]
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/27 16:00 |
50 |
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
1-3
|
02/25 18:30 |
49 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
EV Landshut
|
L |
0-3
|
02/17 18:30 |
47 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ХК Бад-Наухайм
|
W |
3-2
|
02/15 18:30 |
46 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
|
W |
4-3
|
02/13 16:00 |
45 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Лоуэн Франкфурт
|
L |
2-3
|
02/11 18:30 |
44 |
Фрайбург
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 18:30 |
31 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Фрайбург
|
L |
6-7
|
02/06 16:00 |
43 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Хайльбронн
|
W |
4-1
|
02/02 18:30 |
42 |
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
1-4
|
02/01 18:30 |
41 |
Тёльцер Лёвен
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
1-8
|
01/28 18:30 |
39 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
4-3
|
01/23 16:00 |
38 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
|
W |
4-0
|
01/21 18:30 |
37 |
EV Landshut
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
0-3
|
01/18 18:30 |
36 |
[3]
Лоуэн Франкфурт
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/16 15:00 |
35 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Selber Wolfe
|
W |
6-0
|
01/14 18:30 |
34 |
ХК Бад-Наухайм
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
2-1
|
01/07 18:30 |
32 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Тёльцер Лёвен
|
W |
4-1
|
01/05 18:30 |
48 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-7
|
01/02 15:00 |
30 |
Хайльбронн
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-5
|
12/30 18:30 |
29 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ЕСВ Кауфберен
|
W |
5-2
|
12/28 18:30 |
28 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
1-3
|
12/26 16:00 |
27 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Байройт Тайгерз
|
L |
5-6
|
12/22 18:30 |
26 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
EV Landshut
|
W |
3-2
|
12/19 16:00 |
25 |
Байройт Тайгерз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
0-3
|