10/05 11:30 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
1-3
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
4-0
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
ХК Ермак Ангарск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
0-1
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
СКА-Нева
|
L |
3-5
|
09/23 13:30 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
1-2
|
09/21 13:30 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
ХК Югра
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 13:30 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
Рубин Тюмень
|
L |
1-2
|
09/14 14:30 |
- |
Ижсталь Ижевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
3-2
|
09/12 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
3-4
|
09/10 12:00 |
- |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
0-1
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Зауралье Курган
|
W |
1-4
|
03/01 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
Рубин Тюмень
v
Зауралье Курган
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
[14]
Зауралье Курган
v
Рубин Тюмень
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/25 13:30 |
4 |
[14]
Зауралье Курган
v
Рубин Тюмень
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/22 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
Рубин Тюмень
v
Зауралье Курган
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/21 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
Рубин Тюмень
v
Зауралье Курган
[14]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
ХК Челмет
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/15 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
Южный Урал Орск
[18]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/11 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Зауралье Курган
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/05 12:00 |
- |
[15]
Зауралье Курган
v
Барс
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/03 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
Дизель Пенза
[21]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/01 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
ЦСК ВВС
[27]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/30 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
Лада Тольятти
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
[24]
Буран Воронеж
v
Зауралье Курган
[16]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
ХК Ростов
v
Зауралье Курган
|
L |
4-2
|
01/21 15:30 |
- |
[21]
ХК Тамбов
v
Зауралье Курган
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
[18]
AKM
v
Зауралье Курган
[15]
|
L |
5-1
|
01/13 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
Омские Крылья
[19] |
W |
3-1
|
01/11 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Зауралье Курган
v
ХК Ермак Ангарск
[25]
|
L |
4-5
|