05/24 11:00 |
37 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Богемианс
|
D |
0-0
|
05/18 15:00 |
36 |
Теплице U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
0-2
|
05/11 13:00 |
35 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Прибрам
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 12:00 |
34 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
D |
1-1
|
05/04 13:00 |
33 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Спарта Прага U21
|
L |
0-1
|
04/16 12:00 |
30 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Высочина Йиглава U21
|
W |
4-2
|
04/13 11:00 |
29 |
Баник Острава
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
L |
4-2
|
04/04 11:00 |
28 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Дукла Прага
|
W |
3-1
|
03/30 13:00 |
27 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
2-4
|
03/23 12:00 |
26 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Виктория Пльзень U21
|
W |
5-1
|
03/16 12:00 |
25 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 12:00 |
24 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Словацко
|
W |
2-0
|
03/02 12:00 |
23 |
Слован Либерец B
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
2-3
|
02/23 12:00 |
22 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Млада Болеслав
|
L |
2-3
|
11/24 12:00 |
20 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Градец Кралове U21
|
W |
4-0
|
11/13 12:00 |
19 |
Богемианс
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
1-2
|
11/10 12:00 |
18 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Теплице U21
|
W |
6-1
|
11/03 12:00 |
17 |
Прибрам
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
3-4
|
10/27 12:00 |
16 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
W |
3-1
|
10/23 12:30 |
21 |
Тршинец
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
0-2
|
10/20 11:00 |
15 |
Спарта Прага U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
1-2
|
09/29 11:30 |
12 |
Высочина Йиглава U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
D |
3-3
|
09/23 13:00 |
11 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Баник Острава
|
W |
2-1
|
09/15 12:00 |
10 |
Дукла Прага
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
W |
0-2
|
09/11 14:30 |
9 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
1-0
|
09/08 14:00 |
8 |
Виктория Пльзень U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
D |
1-1
|
09/01 13:00 |
7 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
4-0
|
08/25 14:30 |
6 |
Словацко
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
L |
2-0
|
08/21 13:00 |
5 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Слован Либерец B
|
W |
2-0
|
08/18 13:00 |
4 |
Млада Болеслав
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
L |
2-1
|