05/26 09:30 |
9 |
[2]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Богемианс
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/20 11:00 |
8 |
[6]
Slovan Liberec B
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
05/12 09:00 |
7 |
[6]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Словацко
[8]
|
W |
7-0
|
05/05 11:00 |
6 |
[9]
Градец Кралове U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[6]
|
W |
1-5
|
04/29 13:00 |
5 |
[4]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Млада Болеслав
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/21 11:00 |
4 |
[10]
Баник Острава
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[5]
|
W |
1-7
|
04/15 11:00 |
3 |
[5]
Виктория Пльзень U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[8]
|
W |
1-5
|
04/09 13:00 |
2 |
[9]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Спарта Прага U21
[4]
|
D |
3-3
|
04/01 11:00 |
1 |
[3]
Сигма Оломуц
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/18 10:00 |
21 |
[6]
Фастав Злин
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/11 10:00 |
20 |
[3]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Сигма Оломуц
[2]
|
D |
5-5
|
03/04 12:00 |
19 |
[3]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Тршинец
[8]
|
W |
4-0
|
02/25 12:00 |
18 |
[4]
Баник Острава
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/17 10:00 |
17 |
[4]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Словацко
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 10:00 |
16 |
[5]
Высочина Йиглава U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
15 |
[3]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Карвина
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/05 13:30 |
14 |
[3]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Сигма Оломуц
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/28 09:30 |
13 |
[3]
Баник Острава
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[2]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/22 09:00 |
12 |
[6]
Высочина Йиглава U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/08 11:00 |
11 |
[4]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Тршинец
[7]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/30 09:00 |
10 |
[2]
Фастав Злин
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 08:15 |
9 |
[3]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Словацко
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/17 09:00 |
8 |
[7]
Карвина
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/02 11:00 |
7 |
[3]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Баник Острава
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
08/26 08:15 |
6 |
[5]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Высочина Йиглава U21
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/19 09:00 |
5 |
[7]
Тршинец
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/12 08:15 |
4 |
[1]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Фастав Злин
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
08/06 09:00 |
3 |
[2]
Словацко
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/30 13:00 |
2 |
[3]
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Карвина
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/23 11:00 |
1 |
[5]
Сигма Оломуц
v
Збройовка Брно U21
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|