11/14 15:00 |
9 |
[11]
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/31 12:00 |
8 |
[8]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Газпром Югра
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 12:00 |
7 |
[11]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Енисей Красноярск
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 14:00 |
6 |
[6]
Факел Новый Уренгой
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 12:00 |
5 |
[10]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/11 15:00 |
4 |
[5]
Динамо Москва
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
Зенит Казань
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/03 10:00 |
2 |
[5]
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 14:30 |
1 |
[7]
Белогорье Белгород
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/29 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/21 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Нова Новокуйбышевск
[14] |
W |
3-1
|
02/15 12:00 |
1 |
[13]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Енисей Красноярск
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/08 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/05 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Динамо Москва
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/01 12:00 |
1 |
[13]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Урал УФА
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/25 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Зенит Казань
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/21 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Кузбасс Кемерово
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/30 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Газпром Югра
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/27 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 15:00 |
1 |
[12]
АСК Нижний Новгород
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[13]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/09 14:30 |
1 |
[7]
Белогорье Белгород
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Урал УФА
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/18 15:00 |
14 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
1-3
|
05/12 12:00 |
14 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Нефтяник Оренбург
|
W |
3-1
|