04/28 12:00 |
6 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
W |
1-3
|
04/27 13:30 |
5 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
|
L |
0-3
|
04/26 16:00 |
4 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Газпром Югра
|
W |
3-2
|
04/14 13:30 |
3 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
W |
1-3
|
04/13 16:00 |
2 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
|
L |
1-3
|
04/12 13:30 |
1 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Газпром Югра
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 16:00 |
14 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
1-3
|
03/24 16:00 |
14 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/21 12:00 |
14 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-1
|
03/16 14:00 |
30 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
3-1
|
03/12 15:00 |
29 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
W |
1-3
|
03/06 14:00 |
28 |
Факел Новый Уренгой
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-2
|
03/03 13:00 |
27 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
W |
0-3
|
02/28 15:00 |
26 |
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-0
|
02/23 13:00 |
25 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-0
|
02/18 14:30 |
24 |
Белогорье Белгород
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 14:00 |
23 |
Газпром Югра
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 14:00 |
22 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
3-1
|
02/07 12:00 |
21 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 16:00 |
20 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 13:00 |
19 |
Урал УФА
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-2
|
01/21 14:00 |
18 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
0-3
|
01/17 12:00 |
17 |
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
W |
2-3
|
01/13 14:00 |
16 |
Зенит Казань
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 15:00 |
15 |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
3-2
|
01/04 16:30 |
14 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/27 14:00 |
13 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 17:00 |
12 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 15:00 |
11 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 17:00 |
10 |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Нефтяник Оренбург
|
W |
3-0
|