02/11 17:00 |
- |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
MKS Koscian
|
W |
32-22
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
Гожице-Велике
|
W |
33-24
|
12/08 19:00 |
- |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
ГК Олимп Гродкув
|
W |
31-28
|
05/22 15:00 |
22 |
ВКС Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
32-25
|
05/15 16:00 |
21 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
Гожице-Велике
|
W |
35-24
|
05/08 16:00 |
20 |
Сиодемка Миедз Легница
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
33-20
|
04/24 16:00 |
19 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
W |
35-25
|
04/17 16:00 |
18 |
МКС Лешно
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
W |
20-32
|
04/10 16:00 |
17 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
Katy Wroclawskie
|
W |
29-19
|
03/27 17:00 |
16 |
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
31-24
|
03/20 17:00 |
15 |
[5]
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
[9]
|
W |
27-24
|
02/27 17:00 |
14 |
ГК Олимп Гродкув
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
W |
22-32
|
01/30 17:00 |
12 |
[5]
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
Сталь Гожув
[4]
|
L |
20-22
|
12/12 17:00 |
11 |
[5]
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
ВКС Шлёнск Вроцлав
[1]
|
L |
26-29
|
12/05 18:00 |
10 |
Гожице-Велике
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
W |
21-24
|
11/28 14:00 |
9 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
Сиодемка Миедз Легница
|
L |
26-27
|
11/21 17:00 |
8 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
W |
23-27
|
11/14 17:00 |
7 |
[6]
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
МКС Лешно
[10]
|
W |
22-21
|
10/30 18:00 |
4 |
[10]
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
[5]
|
L |
26-25
|
10/24 16:00 |
6 |
Katy Wroclawskie
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
W |
19-20
|
10/17 16:00 |
5 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
|
W |
29-25
|
10/03 16:00 |
3 |
[9]
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
ГК Олимп Гродкув
[8]
|
W |
28-16
|
09/19 14:00 |
1 |
КС Сталь Гожув
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
33-27
|
03/07 17:00 |
16 |
Политехника Анилана Лодзь
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
33-25
|
02/29 17:00 |
15 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
|
L |
28-30
|
02/22 17:00 |
14 |
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
29-26
|
02/16 16:00 |
13 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
МКС Лешно
|
W |
21-18
|
02/09 16:00 |
12 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
W |
24-30
|
12/14 15:00 |
6 |
КС Сталь Гожув
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
30-22
|
12/07 17:00 |
11 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
W |
30-32
|