05/22 16:00 |
22 |
МКС Падва Замосць
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
L |
32-30
|
05/15 16:00 |
21 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
МТС Чрзанов
|
W |
29-25
|
05/08 16:00 |
20 |
[6]
Viret CMC Zawiercie
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
[4]
|
L |
30-23
|
04/29 17:00 |
17 |
[4]
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
СРС Чувай Пшемысль
[2]
|
L |
25-29
|
04/24 16:00 |
19 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
КССПР Коньске
|
W |
30-24
|
04/17 13:00 |
18 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
L |
29-27
|
03/27 17:00 |
16 |
[6]
Олимпия Слаские
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
[4]
|
L |
26-23
|
03/23 18:00 |
15 |
[4]
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
Sms Kielce
[10]
|
W |
33-24
|
03/06 11:00 |
14 |
[5]
AZS UJK Kielce
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
[4]
|
W |
26-32
|
02/20 17:00 |
12 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
Висла Сандомир
|
W |
31-27
|
12/13 16:00 |
11 |
[4]
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
МКС Падва Замосць
[2]
|
L |
27-31
|
12/05 17:00 |
10 |
[5]
МТС Чрзанов
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
[3]
|
L |
24-23
|
11/28 17:00 |
9 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
Viret Zawiercie
|
W |
32-27
|
11/21 17:00 |
8 |
КССПР Коньске
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
W |
26-30
|
11/14 17:00 |
7 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
L |
23-26
|
11/07 16:00 |
6 |
СРС Чувай Пшемысль
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
W |
23-26
|
10/17 16:00 |
5 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
|
W |
31-28
|
10/10 14:00 |
4 |
ШМС ЗПРК I Кельце
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
L |
30-27
|
10/03 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
AZS UJK Kielce
[3]
|
L |
30-31
|
09/20 13:00 |
1 |
Висла Сандомир
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
W |
24-33
|
03/07 13:00 |
16 |
Висла Плоцк 2
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
L |
31-28
|
03/01 16:00 |
15 |
[10]
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
СРС Чувай Пшемысль
[3]
|
L |
26-32
|
02/22 17:00 |
14 |
МКС Падва Замосць
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
L |
31-28
|
02/15 17:00 |
13 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
Ku AZS Uw Warszawa
|
W |
25-24
|
02/08 16:00 |
12 |
КС Азоты-Пулавы 2
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
L |
26-24
|
12/08 16:00 |
11 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
AZS UJK Kielce
|
L |
23-34
|
11/28 18:00 |
10 |
[7]
КССПР Коньске
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
[9]
|
L |
34-31
|
11/23 16:00 |
9 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
ШМС ЗПРК I Кельце
|
W |
30-26
|
11/16 17:00 |
8 |
МТС Чрзанов
v
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
|
L |
25-23
|
11/09 17:30 |
7 |
КСЗО Островец Свентокшиски
v
АЗС АВФ Бяла-Подляска
|
L |
33-35
|