08/16 09:00 |
4 |
Богемианс
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
1-4
|
08/02 09:00 |
2 |
Виктория Пльзень U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
3-1
|
07/26 11:00 |
1 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Слован Либерец B
|
D |
2-2
|
06/01 13:00 |
38 |
Градец Кралове U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
0-3
|
05/21 09:00 |
33 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Прибрам
|
L |
0-1
|
05/18 11:00 |
36 |
Слован Либерец B
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
3-1
|
05/11 11:00 |
35 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Словацко
|
D |
0-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
34 |
Тршинец
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
0-3
|
04/27 11:00 |
32 |
Спарта Прага U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
D |
2-2
|
04/20 11:00 |
31 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Богемианс
|
L |
2-4
|
04/13 11:00 |
29 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Теплице U21
|
W |
4-1
|
04/05 09:30 |
28 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
4-1
|
03/30 09:00 |
27 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Баник Острава
|
D |
1-1
|
03/16 12:00 |
25 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 12:30 |
24 |
Высочина Йиглава U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
3-1
|
03/02 12:00 |
23 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
L |
0-3
|
02/23 13:00 |
22 |
Дукла Прага
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
4-0
|
12/01 12:30 |
21 |
Виктория Пльзень U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
5-0
|
11/24 12:00 |
20 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Млада Болеслав
|
L |
3-4
|
11/10 12:00 |
18 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Слован Либерец B
|
W |
4-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
17 |
Словацко
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
0-3
|
10/27 13:30 |
16 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Тршинец
|
W |
4-2
|
10/20 11:00 |
15 |
Прибрам
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
4-1
|
10/13 11:00 |
14 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Спарта Прага U21
|
D |
2-2
|
10/06 11:00 |
13 |
Богемианс
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
2-1
|
09/21 13:00 |
11 |
Теплице U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
1-0
|
09/15 11:00 |
10 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
W |
3-2
|
09/11 11:00 |
9 |
Баник Острава
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
1-0
|
09/01 13:00 |
7 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
4-0
|
08/25 11:00 |
6 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Высочина Йиглава U21
|
L |
2-3
|