07/23 13:00 |
1 |
[4]
Градец Кралове U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[4]
|
L |
5-1
|
05/21 13:00 |
8 |
Тршинец
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
4-0
|
05/14 09:00 |
7 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
1-2
|
05/09 11:00 |
3 |
Сигма Оломуц
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
5-2
|
05/07 11:00 |
6 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
L |
1-4
|
05/02 12:00 |
5 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
L |
4-0
|
04/30 11:00 |
4 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Виктория Пльзень U21
|
D |
2-2
|
04/18 13:00 |
9 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Высочина Йиглава U21
|
L |
0-3
|
04/16 11:00 |
2 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Богемианс
|
D |
3-3
|
04/09 12:00 |
1 |
Дукла Прага
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
0-1
|
03/19 10:00 |
22 |
[8]
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/12 12:00 |
21 |
[12]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Млада Болеслав
[4]
|
L |
0-4
|
03/05 13:00 |
20 |
[11]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/26 12:00 |
19 |
[8]
Slovan Liberec B
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[12]
|
L |
7-0
|
02/19 12:00 |
18 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Богемианс
|
L |
0-5
|
12/04 12:00 |
17 |
[2]
Спарта Прага U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/27 12:00 |
16 |
[11]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Теплице U21
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/20 12:00 |
15 |
[10]
Дукла Прага
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/06 12:00 |
14 |
[10]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Градец Кралове U21
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/30 12:00 |
13 |
[2]
Прибрам
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[10]
|
L |
6-0
|
10/23 11:00 |
12 |
[10]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Виктория Пльзень U21
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
11 |
[3]
Млада Болеслав
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[10]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/02 11:00 |
10 |
[10]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/25 11:00 |
9 |
[10]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Slovan Liberec B
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/17 09:00 |
8 |
[10]
Богемианс
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/11 11:00 |
7 |
[8]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Спарта Прага U21
[7]
|
L |
0-7
|
09/03 11:00 |
6 |
[1]
Теплице U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/28 11:00 |
5 |
[9]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Дукла Прага
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
08/20 10:00 |
4 |
[9]
Градец Кралове U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/14 11:00 |
3 |
[9]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Прибрам
[5]
|
W |
7-0
|