03/15 13:30 |
3 |
Горняк Учалы
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
3-4
|
03/12 12:00 |
3 |
ХК Югра
v
Горняк Учалы
|
L |
3-1
|
03/11 14:00 |
3 |
ХК Югра
v
Горняк Учалы
|
L |
5-4
|
03/01 11:00 |
4 |
[5]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Gornyak UGMK
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[5]
|
W |
6-5
|
02/25 13:30 |
4 |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/22 11:00 |
4 |
[5]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Gornyak UGMK
[12]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/21 11:00 |
4 |
[5]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Gornyak UGMK
[12]
|
L |
6-2
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Южный Урал Орск
[19]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/15 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ХК Челмет
[15]
|
L |
0-4
|
02/11 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Зауралье Курган
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/08 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Омские Крылья
[22] |
W |
4-3
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Сокол Красноярск
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/03 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Барс
[12]
|
W |
5-0
|
02/01 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Дизель Пенза
[22]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
[13]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ЦСК ВВС
[27]
|
W |
6-2
|
01/28 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Лада Тольятти
[7]
|
W |
6-2
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
Буран Воронеж
v
Gornyak UGMK
|
W |
1-3
|
01/21 16:30 |
- |
[11]
ХК Ростов
v
Gornyak UGMK
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
[21]
ХК Тамбов
v
Gornyak UGMK
[14]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
[18]
AKM
v
Gornyak UGMK
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/11 13:30 |
- |
Gornyak UGMK
v
Омские Крылья
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/09 08:00 |
- |
[14]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
[15]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ХК Ермак Ангарск
[25]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/05 08:00 |
- |
Gornyak UGMK
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
[5]
ХК Югра
v
Gornyak UGMK
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Рубин Тюмень
v
Gornyak UGMK
[14]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Звезда Москва
v
Gornyak UGMK
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/15 13:30 |
- |
[15]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
[26]
|
W |
5-4
|
12/13 13:30 |
- |
[14]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
[13]
|
L |
1-4
|