02/03 12:00 |
16 |
[6]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
[10]
|
W |
30-27
|
01/30 17:00 |
15 |
[8]
Хробры Глогув
v
ММТС Квидзын
[6]
|
L |
27-21
|
12/08 16:00 |
14 |
[6]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Сталь Мелец
[13]
|
W |
29-20
|
12/02 16:00 |
13 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
МКС Калиш
|
W |
24-21
|
11/20 17:30 |
12 |
[4]
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
ММТС Квидзын
[6]
|
L |
26-17
|
11/17 14:30 |
11 |
[6]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Висла Плоцк
[3]
|
L |
24-25
|
11/09 17:30 |
10 |
[9]
Заглембе Любин
v
ММТС Квидзын
[5]
|
L |
23-21
|
11/03 17:00 |
9 |
КС Пётрковианин
v
ММТС Квидзын
|
W |
22-25
|
10/17 16:00 |
8 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
Погонь Щецин
|
W |
27-22
|
10/09 18:15 |
7 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
ММТС Квидзын
[5]
|
L |
36-27
|
10/06 15:00 |
6 |
[5]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Arka Gdynia
[14]
|
W |
25-19
|
09/29 16:00 |
5 |
Гурник Забже
v
ММТС Квидзын
|
L |
30-21
|
09/22 15:00 |
4 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
Гвардиа Ополе
|
L |
26-27
|
09/14 16:30 |
3 |
[4]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
ММТС Квидзын
[5]
|
W |
26-27
|
09/09 11:00 |
2 |
[7]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Хробры Глогув
[4]
|
W |
24-22
|
09/01 15:00 |
1 |
Сталь Мелец
v
ММТС Квидзын
|
W |
32-33
|
04/24 16:30 |
4 |
[4]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
[5]
|
W |
30-25
|
04/21 11:00 |
4 |
[5]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
ММТС Квидзын
[4]
|
L |
30-23
|
04/15 11:00 |
30 |
[3]
ММТС Квидзын
v
МКС Калиш
[4]
|
L |
22-23
|
03/24 17:00 |
28 |
[7]
КПР Легионово
v
ММТС Квидзын
[4]
|
W |
24-26
|
03/21 17:00 |
29 |
[1]
Висла Плоцк
v
ММТС Квидзын
[4]
|
L |
32-21
|
03/17 17:30 |
27 |
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
ММТС Квидзын
|
L |
31-30
|
03/10 16:00 |
26 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
КС Пётрковианин
|
L |
29-32
|
03/07 17:30 |
25 |
[8]
Погонь Щецин
v
ММТС Квидзын
[4]
|
L |
25-20
|
03/03 15:00 |
24 |
[6]
Meble Wojcik Elblag
v
ММТС Квидзын
[3]
|
L |
25-24
|
02/28 16:00 |
23 |
[4]
ММТС Квидзын
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[2]
|
W |
32-25
|
02/21 17:30 |
16 |
[2]
Гурник Забже
v
ММТС Квидзын
[4]
|
L |
38-23
|
02/17 16:00 |
22 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
Гвардиа Ополе
|
L |
26-34
|
02/10 16:00 |
21 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
Сталь Мелец
|
W |
38-32
|
02/03 16:00 |
20 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
Хробры Глогув
|
L |
28-31
|