08/08 16:00 |
4 |
[10]
Сталь Жешув
v
Рух Хожув
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
07/30 18:00 |
3 |
[5]
Рух Хожув
v
Пуща Неполомице
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/23 18:00 |
2 |
[8]
Хробры Глогув
v
Рух Хожув
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/15 18:30 |
1 |
[13]
Рух Хожув
v
Скра Ченстохова
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/03 10:45 |
34 |
[8]
Вигры Сувалки
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
L |
6-0
|
05/27 10:45 |
33 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/18 18:45 |
32 |
[10]
Одра Ополе
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
W |
0-3
|
05/12 15:45 |
31 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
ГКС Катовице
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/09 16:00 |
30 |
[9]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/05 16:00 |
29 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/28 13:00 |
28 |
[1]
Медзь Легница
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
L |
6-1
|
04/24 17:00 |
21 |
[17]
Стомил Ольштын
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/20 16:00 |
27 |
[17]
Рух Хожув
v
МКП Погон Седльце
[13]
|
L |
0-6
|
04/15 17:00 |
26 |
[17]
Гурник Ленчна
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/11 16:00 |
23 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Чойничанка Чойнице
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 16:00 |
25 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/31 15:45 |
24 |
[12]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/17 17:00 |
22 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
03/10 16:00 |
21 |
[15]
Стомил Ольштын
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
D |
Postponed
|
03/04 16:00 |
20 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Битовия Бытув
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/26 14:00 |
19 |
[8]
Хробры Глогув
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/22 17:00 |
17 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Вигры Сувалки
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/17 19:45 |
18 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Сталь Мелец
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/03 19:45 |
16 |
[9]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/29 17:00 |
15 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Одра Ополе
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/22 15:45 |
14 |
[10]
ГКС Катовице
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/18 13:00 |
12 |
[13]
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 16:00 |
13 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/29 18:45 |
11 |
[18]
Рух Хожув
v
Медзь Легница
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/24 14:00 |
10 |
[14]
МКП Погон Седльце
v
Рух Хожув
[18]
|
W |
1-3
|