09/12 20:30 |
9 |
[8]
Clan Juvenil
v
Америка де Кито
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/08 20:00 |
8 |
[10]
Santo Domingo
v
Америка де Кито
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/01 17:00 |
7 |
[2]
Америка де Кито
v
ФК Манта
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/25 21:00 |
6 |
[11]
Оренсе
v
Америка де Кито
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/18 18:00 |
5 |
[1]
Америка де Кито
v
Мушук Руна
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
08/11 20:00 |
4 |
[4]
Santa Rita
v
Америка де Кито
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/04 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
Америка де Кито
v
Гуаласео ФК
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
07/28 21:00 |
2 |
[6]
ЛДУ Портовьехо
v
Америка де Кито
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
07/21 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Америка де Кито
v
Фуэрса Амарилья
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/15 20:00 |
22 |
[4]
Фуэрса Амарилья
v
Америка де Кито
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/07 20:30 |
21 |
[1]
Америка де Кито
v
ФК Манта
[8]
|
W |
4-0
|
06/29 19:30 |
20 |
[11]
Clan Juvenil
v
Америка де Кито
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/23 20:30 |
19 |
[1]
Америка де Кито
v
Ольмедо
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
06/17 21:00 |
18 |
[11]
Гуаласео ФК
v
Америка де Кито
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
06/10 14:15 |
17 |
[2]
Америка де Кито
v
Оренсе
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
06/02 21:00 |
16 |
[4]
ЛДУ Портовьехо
v
Америка де Кито
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/27 14:30 |
15 |
[2]
Америка де Кито
v
Santo Domingo
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/23 17:00 |
14 |
[3]
Америка де Кито
v
Мушук Руна
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/19 00:30 |
13 |
[8]
L.D.U. Loja
v
Америка де Кито
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/12 18:15 |
12 |
[4]
Америка де Кито
v
Santa Rita
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/05 21:00 |
11 |
Santa Rita
v
Америка де Кито
|
L |
3-1
|
04/28 18:15 |
10 |
Америка де Кито
v
L.D.U. Loja
|
W |
3-0
|
04/26 00:30 |
9 |
[4]
Мушук Руна
v
Америка де Кито
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/21 20:00 |
8 |
[9]
Santo Domingo
v
Америка де Кито
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/14 18:15 |
7 |
[5]
Америка де Кито
v
ЛДУ Портовьехо
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/07 21:00 |
6 |
[9]
Оренсе
v
Америка де Кито
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/31 18:15 |
5 |
[2]
Америка де Кито
v
Гуаласео ФК
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/25 17:00 |
4 |
[5]
Ольмедо
v
Америка де Кито
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/19 21:45 |
3 |
[6]
Америка де Кито
v
Clan Juvenil
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/10 20:00 |
2 |
[12]
ФК Манта
v
Америка де Кито
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|