03/07 14:00 |
19 |
Хутник Краков
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
|
W |
2-1
|
11/23 12:00 |
18 |
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
v
Хутник Краков
|
D |
0-0
|
11/16 12:00 |
17 |
Подхале Новы Тарг
v
Хутник Краков
|
W |
1-2
|
11/09 12:00 |
16 |
Хутник Краков
v
Авиа Свидник
|
D |
3-3
|
11/03 11:00 |
15 |
[15]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Хутник Краков
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/26 13:00 |
14 |
Хутник Краков
v
Мотор Люблин
|
W |
1-0
|
10/20 13:00 |
13 |
Сталь Красник
v
Хутник Краков
|
W |
2-3
|
10/12 13:00 |
12 |
[8]
Хутник Краков
v
Хетман Замосць
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/05 13:00 |
11 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Хутник Краков
|
D |
2-2
|
09/29 13:00 |
10 |
Хутник Краков
v
Вислока Дембица
|
D |
0-0
|
09/21 13:00 |
9 |
Челмянка Хелм
v
Хутник Краков
|
W |
2-3
|
09/15 11:00 |
8 |
[1]
Корона Кельце II
v
Хутник Краков
[6]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/07 15:00 |
7 |
Хутник Краков
v
Сярка Тарнобжег
|
D |
1-1
|
08/31 15:00 |
6 |
Висла Пулави
v
Хутник Краков
|
L |
3-2
|
08/28 15:00 |
5 |
Хутник Нова-Хута
v
Сокол Сенява
|
W |
3-1
|
08/24 11:00 |
4 |
[18]
Ютшенка Гебултов
v
Хутник Краков
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/18 15:00 |
3 |
[8]
Хутник Краков
v
Висла Сандомир
[16]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/15 15:00 |
2 |
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
Хутник Краков
|
W |
0-2
|
08/10 15:00 |
1 |
Хутник Краков
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
|
L |
1-2
|
06/08 15:00 |
34 |
[5]
Хутник Краков
v
Сола Освенцим
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/01 12:00 |
33 |
[8]
Авиа Свидник
v
Хутник Краков
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/24 14:00 |
32 |
[5]
Хутник Краков
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/21 15:00 |
31 |
[15]
Вислане Ясковице
v
Хутник Краков
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/11 15:00 |
30 |
Хутник Краков
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
|
D |
1-1
|
05/08 15:00 |
29 |
[1]
НКП Подхале Новы-Тарг
v
Хутник Краков
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/05 15:00 |
28 |
[4]
Хутник Краков
v
Хелманка Хелм
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/01 15:00 |
27 |
Сталь Жешув
v
Хутник Краков
|
L |
2-0
|
04/27 15:00 |
26 |
Хутник Краков
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
L |
1-2
|
04/20 13:00 |
25 |
Мотор Люблин
v
Хутник Краков
|
L |
2-0
|
04/13 15:00 |
24 |
Хутник Краков
v
Сталь Красник
|
D |
1-1
|