08/25 08:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Чайка U20
|
W |
8-3
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Shinnik Bobruysk
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
3-4
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
3-4
|
08/22 12:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/21 16:00 |
- |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
L |
6-3
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
W |
5-1
|
08/06 14:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
- |
View
|
08/06 10:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
- |
View
|
08/05 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Москва U20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/05 10:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
- |
View
|
08/03 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
W |
6-5
|
08/02 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Авто U20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/01 12:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
0-5
|
08/26 11:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
W |
6-0
|
08/25 12:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Алмаз U20
|
W |
2-0
|
08/24 12:00 |
- |
Красная Армия U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
0-3
|
08/23 12:00 |
- |
Локо U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
L |
4-2
|
08/22 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
|
L |
2-4
|
08/07 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
ХК СКА Варяги U20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Loko-Junior Yaroslavl
|
L |
2-5
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Локо U20
|
L |
2-5
|
08/05 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Москва U20
|
W |
4-0
|
08/03 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
W |
2-1
|
08/02 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Толпар U20
|
W |
2-1
|
08/01 16:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
W |
8-3
|
08/31 11:00 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
W |
4-3
|
08/18 13:30 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург U20
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 07:30 |
- |
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург U20
v
МХК Динамо Москва U20
|
W |
6-0
|
08/16 07:30 |
- |
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
W |
4-3
|
08/15 07:30 |
- |
СКА-1946 U20
v
ХС Динамо - 576 до 20
|
W |
4-1
|