04/30 13:00 |
24 |
[12]
Уния Тарнув
v
ММТС Квидзын
[4]
|
L |
26-27
|
04/23 13:00 |
23 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
Уния Тарнув
[12]
|
L |
51-19
|
04/08 15:00 |
22 |
[11]
Уния Тарнув
v
Хробры Глогув
[9]
|
L |
24-25
|
04/01 17:00 |
21 |
[7]
МКС Калиш
v
Уния Тарнув
[11]
|
L |
35-23
|
03/26 15:15 |
20 |
[10]
Уния Тарнув
v
Гурник Забже
[7]
|
L |
26-31
|
03/12 18:00 |
19 |
[6]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Уния Тарнув
[10]
|
L |
29-26
|
03/04 17:00 |
18 |
[10]
Уния Тарнув
v
Погонь Щецин
[12]
|
W |
28-26
|
02/26 18:00 |
17 |
[2]
Висла Плоцк
v
Уния Тарнув
[10]
|
L |
32-16
|
02/21 17:00 |
16 |
[10]
Уния Тарнув
v
КС Пётрковианин
[4]
|
L |
20-23
|
02/15 17:15 |
15 |
[12]
Заглембе Любин
v
СПР Тарнув
[11]
|
W |
25-29
|
02/04 18:00 |
1 |
[11]
Уния Тарнув
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[3]
|
L |
26-30
|
12/09 18:00 |
13 |
[14]
Сталь Мелец
v
Уния Тарнув
[11]
|
L |
28-26
|
12/04 12:20 |
12 |
Уния Тарнув
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
|
L |
22-23
|
11/28 11:40 |
11 |
[7]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Уния Тарнув
[10]
|
L |
33-31
|
11/20 16:00 |
10 |
Уния Тарнув
v
Виве Кельце
|
L |
25-30
|
11/14 14:00 |
9 |
[11]
Хробры Глогув
v
Уния Тарнув
[9]
|
L |
28-27
|
10/29 18:00 |
8 |
[6]
СПР Тарнув
v
МКС Калиш
[7]
|
L |
26-31
|
10/24 13:00 |
7 |
[5]
Гурник Забже
v
Уния Тарнув
[8]
|
W |
29-30
|
10/14 17:00 |
6 |
[8]
СПР Тарнув
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[6]
|
W |
27-24
|
10/09 15:00 |
5 |
Погонь Щецин
v
СПР Тарнув
|
W |
21-27
|
10/05 16:00 |
4 |
[12]
СПР Тарнув
v
Висла Плоцк
[2]
|
L |
24-31
|
09/19 15:00 |
3 |
КС Пётрковианин
v
Уния Тарнув
|
L |
30-29
|
09/12 14:30 |
2 |
[11]
Уния Тарнув
v
Заглембе Любин
[6]
|
W |
28-27
|
09/08 16:00 |
1 |
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
Уния Тарнув
|
L |
30-21
|
06/05 13:00 |
26 |
[11]
СПР Тарнув
v
Хробры Глогув
[7]
|
L |
24-34
|
06/02 18:15 |
25 |
[14]
КС Пётрковианин
v
СПР Тарнув
[11]
|
L |
31-27
|
05/22 16:00 |
24 |
[11]
СПР Тарнув
v
МКС Калиш
[8]
|
L |
30-33
|
05/16 12:00 |
23 |
[10]
Заглембе Любин
v
СПР Тарнув
[12]
|
W |
22-26
|
05/07 17:15 |
22 |
[11]
СПР Тарнув
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[7]
|
L |
27-34
|
04/24 15:00 |
21 |
[10]
ММТС Квидзын
v
СПР Тарнув
[11]
|
L |
29-26
|