04/10 17:15 |
19 |
[6]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
29-37
|
03/27 12:45 |
18 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
ММТС Квидзын
[8]
|
W |
40-26
|
03/24 16:15 |
20 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
Заглембе Любин
[7]
|
W |
44-23
|
03/21 12:00 |
17 |
[12]
СПР Тарнув
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
20-31
|
03/06 16:30 |
16 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
Гурник Забже
[4]
|
W |
34-30
|
02/27 15:00 |
15 |
Погонь Щецин
v
Виве Кельце
|
W |
29-40
|
02/20 12:00 |
14 |
[11]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
26-33
|
02/14 18:15 |
11 |
[4]
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
29-33
|
02/06 18:00 |
12 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
Сталь Мелец
[13]
|
W |
38-28
|
02/04 16:00 |
5 |
[11]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
24-34
|
12/13 18:15 |
13 |
[6]
Висла Плоцк
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
19-31
|
11/28 11:30 |
11 |
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
Виве Кельце
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/21 15:00 |
10 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
Chobry Glogow
[10]
|
W |
37-26
|
11/14 15:00 |
9 |
КС Пётрковианин
v
Виве Кельце
|
W |
24-38
|
11/09 16:00 |
4 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
СПР Тарнув
[12]
|
W |
37-26
|
10/31 13:30 |
8 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
МКС Калиш
[5]
|
W |
32-25
|
10/25 16:30 |
7 |
[7]
Заглембе Любин
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
32-43
|
10/17 12:45 |
6 |
[2]
Виве Кельце
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[6]
|
W |
39-24
|
09/19 11:15 |
3 |
[10]
Гурник Забже
v
ПГЕ Кельце
[2]
|
W |
24-31
|
09/11 17:00 |
2 |
ПГЕ Кельце
v
Погонь Щецин
|
W |
37-22
|
09/06 12:15 |
1 |
[4]
ПГЕ Кельце
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
[4]
|
W |
34-25
|
03/11 17:00 |
25 |
[4]
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
32-39
|
03/07 15:00 |
24 |
Виве Кельце
v
Хробры Глогув
|
W |
47-26
|
02/25 17:30 |
23 |
[8]
Заглембе Любин
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
25-35
|
02/22 15:00 |
22 |
[2]
Виве Кельце
v
ММТС Квидзын
[11]
|
W |
45-32
|
02/11 17:00 |
21 |
[11]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
17-27
|
02/04 17:30 |
20 |
[2]
Виве Кельце
v
Висла Плоцк
[1]
|
W |
29-20
|
02/01 17:30 |
19 |
МКС Калиш
v
Виве Кельце
|
W |
22-42
|
01/29 17:00 |
18 |
СПР Тарнув
v
Виве Кельце
|
W |
19-33
|
12/13 17:00 |
17 |
[2]
Виве Кельце
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[6]
|
W |
38-21
|