05/30 16:00 |
8 |
[6]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Депортес Икике
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
05/25 20:00 |
7 |
[13]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/19 00:30 |
6 |
[5]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Кокимбо Унидо
[4]
|
L |
1-7
|
05/10 22:00 |
5 |
[3]
Депортес Темуко
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/03 00:30 |
4 |
[7]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Пуэрто-Монт
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/26 19:30 |
3 |
[10]
Сантьяго Морнинг
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/18 22:00 |
2 |
[10]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Универсидад де Консепсьон
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/17 13:00 |
30 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Депортес Вальдивия
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 21:00 |
29 |
[8]
Магальянес
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/30 21:15 |
28 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Сан-Луис Кильота
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/28 00:30 |
26 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Ньюбленсе
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/23 23:30 |
27 |
[6]
Мелипилья
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/14 23:15 |
25 |
[3]
Рейнджерс Талька
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
24 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Кобрелоа
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/06 13:00 |
23 |
[10]
Депортес Темуко
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 13:30 |
18 |
[8]
Депортес Копьяпо
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/24 21:00 |
22 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/20 21:00 |
21 |
Сантьяго Морнинг
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
|
L |
2-1
|
11/12 16:30 |
19 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Барнечеа
[14]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/08 14:00 |
18 |
[4]
Депортес Копьяпо
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[13]
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/04 21:00 |
17 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/28 14:00 |
16 |
Пуэрто-Монт
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
|
L |
4-1
|
10/12 16:30 |
15 |
[14]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Депортес Копьяпо
[10]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/08 18:00 |
14 |
[11]
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/04 22:00 |
13 |
[13]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Магальянес
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/01 19:00 |
12 |
[13]
Барнечеа
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/28 18:00 |
11 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Сантьяго Морнинг
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/23 19:00 |
10 |
[11]
Сан-Луис Кильота
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/20 16:30 |
9 |
[15]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Депортес Темуко
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/14 16:30 |
8 |
[1]
Ньюбленсе
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[15]
|
D |
2-2
|