12/05 19:30 |
10 |
[14]
Сталь Ныса
v
Купрум Любин
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/28 16:30 |
9 |
[5]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Сталь Ныса
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/19 19:30 |
8 |
[14]
Сталь Ныса
v
ГКС Катовице
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/13 19:30 |
7 |
[4]
Варта Заверце
v
Сталь Ныса
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/10 19:30 |
13 |
[14]
Сталь Ныса
v
Projekt Warszawa
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 19:30 |
6 |
[14]
Сталь Ныса
v
Слепск Сувалки
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 15:30 |
5 |
[9]
Трефл Гданьск
v
Сталь Ныса
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 18:30 |
4 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
Ресовия Жешув
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/16 18:30 |
3 |
[5]
Скра Белхатув
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/08 15:30 |
2 |
[4]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Сталь Ныса
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/02 15:30 |
1 |
[5]
Сталь Ныса
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/06 13:45 |
26 |
[8]
Слепск Сувалки
v
Сталь Ныса
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/27 19:30 |
27 |
[12]
Сталь Ныса
v
Варта Заверце
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/19 19:30 |
25 |
[14]
МКС Бендзин
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/06 19:30 |
24 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
АЗС Ольштын
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/02 14:00 |
7 |
[2]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/30 19:30 |
23 |
[11]
Купрум Любин
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/23 16:30 |
22 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
Трефл Гданьск
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/19 16:30 |
10 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
Купрум Любин
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/14 16:30 |
11 |
[11]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/09 19:30 |
20 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/05 16:30 |
3 |
[8]
Верва Варшава
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/20 16:30 |
18 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/15 19:30 |
9 |
[2]
Трефл Гданьск
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/11 19:30 |
17 |
[11]
Czarni Radom
v
Сталь Ныса
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/04 19:30 |
16 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
Верва Варшава
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/29 19:30 |
15 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
ГКС Катовице
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/21 13:45 |
14 |
[1]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Сталь Ныса
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 19:30 |
8 |
[5]
Варта Заверце
v
Сталь Ныса
[14]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/14 19:30 |
13 |
[14]
Сталь Ныса
v
Слепск Сувалки
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|