08/09 13:00 |
3 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Баник Острава
|
W |
4-3
|
07/27 12:00 |
1 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
0-2
|
06/01 11:00 |
38 |
Слован Либерец B
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
D |
4-4
|
05/27 13:00 |
37 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Словацко
|
W |
6-0
|
05/18 11:00 |
36 |
Богемианс
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
D |
1-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
35 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Градец Кралове U21
|
W |
3-2
|
05/03 13:00 |
33 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Тршинец
|
D |
0-0
|
04/27 11:00 |
32 |
Прибрам
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
L |
5-1
|
04/20 15:00 |
31 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Спарта Прага U21
|
D |
0-0
|
04/16 15:00 |
30 |
Теплице U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
0-2
|
04/13 14:30 |
29 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 13:00 |
27 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
L |
2-4
|
03/23 12:30 |
26 |
Высочина Йиглава U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
L |
2-1
|
03/16 14:00 |
25 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Баник Острава
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 13:00 |
24 |
Дукла Прага
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
D |
2-2
|
03/02 12:00 |
23 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
0-3
|
02/23 13:00 |
22 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Виктория Пльзень U21
|
D |
1-1
|
12/01 12:00 |
21 |
Млада Болеслав
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
L |
5-4
|
11/17 12:30 |
19 |
Словацко
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
0-2
|
11/10 13:00 |
18 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Богемианс
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 13:00 |
17 |
Градец Кралове U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 11:30 |
15 |
Тршинец
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
1-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
14 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Прибрам
|
L |
0-2
|
10/06 11:00 |
13 |
Спарта Прага U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
L |
2-0
|
09/29 14:30 |
12 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Теплице U21
|
W |
3-2
|
09/22 12:00 |
11 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
D |
3-3
|
09/11 14:30 |
9 |
Збройовка Брно U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
L |
1-0
|
09/08 15:00 |
8 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Высочина Йиглава U21
|
D |
2-2
|
09/01 11:00 |
7 |
Баник Острава
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
L |
6-1
|
08/25 15:00 |
6 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Дукла Прага
|
W |
1-0
|