05/10 11:00 |
28 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Юйцюань Цзинь/Цзэкай Ли
|
2-6,6-7
|
05/09 11:30 |
27 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Корай Кирци/Даниил Остапенков
|
6-4,1-6,10-7
|
05/07 12:20 |
26 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Дмитрий Долженков/Руслан Тиукаев
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/02 12:15 |
27 |
Пепин Бастиаансен/Мис Роттгеринг
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
0-6,6-3,10-7
|
05/01 11:00 |
26 |
Дженгиз Аксу/Туна Альтуна
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
04/23 14:35 |
26 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Kalina/Pecak
|
5-7,6-2,4-10
|
04/19 11:15 |
28 |
Mischker/Paz
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/18 11:00 |
27 |
Андрей Шепелев/Кирилл Каленник
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-7,0-6
|
04/16 13:45 |
26 |
Филип Хеннинг/Дилан Солтон
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
04/11 12:05 |
27 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Мерт Алкая/Туна Альтуна
|
6-7,6-1,8-10
|
04/09 13:25 |
26 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Филип Хеннинг/Дилан Солтон
|
6-2,4-6,10-5
|
03/27 13:30 |
26 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Дени Вассерманн/Мико Вассерманн
|
5-7,6-7
|
03/01 11:15 |
28 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Genov/Святослав Гулин
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
02/29 10:55 |
27 |
Мерт Алкая/С. Мерт Оздемир
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
3-6,6-7
|
02/27 14:15 |
26 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Калин Манда/Marinescu
|
7-5,7-5
|
01/25 10:30 |
27 |
Fellin/Мануэль Плангер
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
2-6,6-1,10-3
|
01/23 12:30 |
26 |
Лука Павлович/Миха Ветрих
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
5-7,6-3,8-10
|
01/19 08:45 |
28 |
Мерт Алкая/Берк Илкель
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
5-7,6-2,12-10
|
01/18 10:20 |
27 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Габриэль Донев/Саймон А Иванов
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/17 12:55 |
26 |
Амр Елсайед/Карим-Мохамед Маамун
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/07 13:50 |
26 |
Умут Аккоюн/Сергей Фомин
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/11 12:00 |
27 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Шон Хесс/Фермин Тенти
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
05/10 12:55 |
26 |
Антон Чехов/Тимур Киямов
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/29 11:30 |
29 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Лучиано Эмануэль Амброджи/Лоренсо Джоакин Родригес
|
3-6,7-5,8-10
|
04/28 12:15 |
28 |
Александр Бинда/Фермин Тенти
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-7,5-7
|
04/20 11:15 |
27 |
Йоханнес Хаертейс/Петер Хеллер
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/14 10:45 |
28 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Bielinskyi/Дамьен Венгер
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/13 11:25 |
27 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Хуан Пабло Пас/Фермин Тенти
|
2-6,6-4,10-3
|
04/12 14:40 |
26 |
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
v
Даниэль Капекки/Давид Галоппини
|
6-4,4-6,10-4
|
03/24 11:40 |
28 |
Игорь Гименес/Элио Хосе Рибейро Лаго
v
Saritas/Мерт Начи Туркер
|
6-2,6-2
|