10/16 16:00 |
2 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Индастриас Санта-Колома
|
L |
3-11
|
10/09 16:30 |
1 |
Бурела Пескадес Рубен
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
D |
3-3
|
06/08 18:30 |
3 |
Пальма Футзал
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
L |
9-3
|
06/05 16:30 |
3 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Пальма Футзал
|
W |
3-2
|
06/02 18:00 |
3 |
Пальма Футзал
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
L |
8-2
|
05/30 16:00 |
34 |
ФК Леванте Доминикос
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
W |
2-5
|
05/26 17:00 |
33 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Индастриас Санта-Колома
|
W |
5-2
|
05/18 18:00 |
32 |
КА Осасуна Магна
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
W |
3-6
|
05/11 17:00 |
29 |
Интер Мовистар ФС
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
D |
3-3
|
05/08 10:00 |
31 |
Аспил Видаль Рибера Наварра
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
L |
5-2
|
05/04 17:00 |
30 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
FS Valdepeñas
|
W |
7-5
|
04/25 10:00 |
28 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Кордова
|
L |
1-2
|
04/20 18:00 |
19 |
Эль-Посо Мурсия
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
L |
5-3
|
04/17 15:00 |
27 |
Картагена ФС
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
L |
7-0
|
04/04 10:00 |
26 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Пальма Футзал
|
L |
1-2
|
03/31 18:00 |
18 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
О Парруло Феррол
|
W |
3-1
|
03/20 17:00 |
25 |
Пенискола ФС
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
D |
3-3
|
03/17 17:00 |
24 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
FC Barcelona
|
D |
6-6
|
03/12 19:00 |
23 |
УМА Антекера
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
W |
3-7
|
02/27 16:00 |
22 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Бурела Пескадес Рубен
|
D |
3-3
|
02/20 16:00 |
21 |
Real Betis FSN
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
L |
5-3
|
02/14 11:00 |
20 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Хаен Параисо Интериор ФС
|
W |
4-1
|
02/05 18:00 |
19 |
Эль-Посо Мурсия
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/17 11:00 |
17 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
ФК Леванте Доминикос
|
W |
3-2
|
01/04 18:00 |
16 |
Индастриас Санта-Колома
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
W |
2-3
|
12/22 17:00 |
15 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
КА Осасуна Магна
|
D |
4-4
|
12/12 11:00 |
14 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Аспил Видаль Рибера Наварра
|
W |
4-1
|
12/04 17:30 |
13 |
FS Valdepeñas
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
D |
4-4
|
11/28 17:00 |
12 |
Сала 10 Сарагоса
v
Интер Мовистар ФС
|
D |
1-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
11 |
Кордова
v
Сала 10 Сарагоса
|
L |
2-0
|