12/28 18:30 |
31 |
[7]
EV Landshut
v
Selber Wolfe
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/26 17:00 |
30 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
|
W |
4-1
|
12/22 18:30 |
29 |
[3]
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Selber Wolfe
[11]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/17 16:00 |
28 |
[11]
Selber Wolfe
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/15 18:30 |
27 |
[10]
Крефельд Пингвин
v
Selber Wolfe
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/10 16:00 |
26 |
[12]
Selber Wolfe
v
Крефельд Пингвин
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/08 19:00 |
25 |
[7]
Айсберен Регенсбург
v
Selber Wolfe
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/03 17:30 |
24 |
[13]
Фрайбург
v
Selber Wolfe
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/01 18:30 |
23 |
Selber Wolfe
v
ХК Бад-Наухайм
|
L |
1-4
|
11/28 18:30 |
22 |
[9]
Selber Wolfe
v
Старбуллс Розенхайм
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/26 16:00 |
21 |
[12]
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Selber Wolfe
[9]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/24 18:30 |
20 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Битигхайм Стилерз
|
L |
1-4
|
11/19 16:00 |
19 |
[9]
Старбуллс Розенхайм
v
Selber Wolfe
[12]
|
W |
3-7
|
11/17 18:30 |
18 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Равенсбург Тауэстарз
|
W |
6-2
|
11/05 17:30 |
17 |
[12]
Selber Wolfe
v
EV Landshut
[9]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/03 18:30 |
16 |
[1]
Кассель Хаски
v
Selber Wolfe
[9]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/29 17:30 |
15 |
Selber Wolfe
v
ЕСВ Кауфберен
|
W |
4-3
|
10/27 18:00 |
14 |
[3]
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
v
Selber Wolfe
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/22 15:00 |
13 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Selber Wolfe
|
L |
4-3
|
10/20 17:30 |
12 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Айсберен Регенсбург
|
L |
0-5
|
10/15 16:30 |
11 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Фрайбург
|
L |
2-3
|
10/13 17:30 |
10 |
[10]
ХК Бад-Наухайм
v
Selber Wolfe
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/08 16:30 |
9 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
4-2
|
10/06 17:30 |
8 |
[14]
Битигхайм Стилерз
v
Selber Wolfe
[9]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/03 14:00 |
7 |
[8]
Равенсбург Тауэстарз
v
Selber Wolfe
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/01 15:00 |
6 |
EV Landshut
v
Selber Wolfe
|
W |
1-2
|
09/29 17:30 |
5 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Кассель Хаски
|
L |
1-4
|
09/24 16:30 |
4 |
[10]
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Selber Wolfe
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 17:30 |
3 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
|
L |
2-5
|
09/17 15:00 |
2 |
[5]
Крефельд Пингвин
v
Selber Wolfe
[3]
|
L |
4-0
|