04/08 17:10 |
- |
Нордия Иерусалим U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
1-2
|
03/23 09:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Гадна Тель-Авив Иегуда U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/17 09:30 |
- |
Маккаби Кабилио Джаффа U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
0-1
|
01/09 12:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Ход Хашарон U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
L |
1-0
|
12/30 16:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Хапоэль Рамат-Ган U19
|
L |
2-3
|
04/29 15:02 |
- |
Маккаби Амидар Рамат-Ган U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
4-5
|
04/08 07:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/25 06:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Секция Нес-Циона U19
|
L |
1-2
|
03/11 18:15 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Маккаби Явне Шимон U19
|
D |
3-3
|
02/25 06:30 |
- |
Маккаби Герцлия U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
1-3
|
02/18 17:00 |
- |
Шимшон Тель-Авив U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/05 14:16 |
- |
Хапоэль Иерусалим U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/28 07:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Хапоэль Ход Хашарон U19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/14 07:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Маккаби Амидар Рамат-Ган U19
|
W |
4-0
|
01/07 08:40 |
- |
Гадна Тель-Авив Иегуда U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
0-4
|
12/31 07:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
D |
1-1
|
11/12 08:45 |
- |
Секция Нес-Циона U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
L |
2-1
|
10/24 12:30 |
- |
Маккаби Явне Шимон U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
1-2
|
10/08 05:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Шимшон Тель-Авив Рая U19
|
W |
5-0
|
09/10 06:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Ход Хашарон U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
1-2
|
05/18 13:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Шимшон Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
0-2
|
05/07 07:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Хапоэль Иерусалим U19
|
W |
2-0
|
04/30 09:15 |
- |
Хапоэль Кирьят-Оно U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 07:25 |
- |
Гадна Тель-Авив Иегуда U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/02 10:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Ход Хашарон U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
0-3
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон U19
|
W |
1-0
|
03/19 09:00 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/26 08:30 |
- |
Маккаби Герцлия U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
0-2
|
02/12 11:30 |
- |
Maccabi Ashdod U19
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
|
W |
0-5
|
02/05 08:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Маккаби Кабилио Джаффа U19
|
D |
1-1
|