01/19 16:00 |
12 |
Сокол Писек
v
УСК Прага B
|
L |
84-66
|
01/17 19:00 |
7 |
[5]
УСК Прага B
v
Сокол Пражский
[6] |
W |
79-64
|
01/10 19:00 |
15 |
[4]
УСК Прага B
v
Славой БК Литомерице
[5]
|
L |
75-78
|
01/03 18:00 |
14 |
[8]
Локомотив Пльзень
v
УСК Прага B
[5]
|
W |
41-83
|
12/19 19:00 |
13 |
[6]
УСК Прага B
v
Сокол Вышеград
[8]
|
W |
80-47
|
12/01 18:00 |
11 |
[5]
УСК Прага B
v
Jindrichuv Hradec
[3]
|
W |
79-77
|
11/24 16:00 |
10 |
[4]
Polabi
v
УСК Прага B
[5]
|
L |
96-70
|
11/15 19:00 |
9 |
[10]
Кондори
v
УСК Прага B
[5]
|
W |
52-80
|
11/13 18:00 |
2 |
[6]
Jindrichuv Hradec
v
УСК Прага B
[4]
|
L |
80-49
|
11/08 18:00 |
8 |
[4]
УСК Прага B
v
Баскет Косире
[9]
|
W |
80-53
|
11/01 18:30 |
16 |
[4]
Сокол Пражский
v
УСК Прага B
[10]
|
W |
65-71
|
10/25 18:00 |
6 |
[2]
Славой БК Литомерице
v
УСК Прага B
[9]
|
W |
61-65
|
10/18 18:00 |
5 |
[10]
УСК Прага B
v
Локомотив Пльзень
[8]
|
W |
67-54
|
10/15 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
УСК Прага B
v
Polabi
[6]
|
L |
76-83
|
10/11 17:00 |
4 |
[3]
Сокол Вышеград
v
УСК Прага B
[10]
|
W |
65-68
|
10/04 18:00 |
3 |
[10]
УСК Прага B
v
Сокол Писек
[1]
|
L |
78-89
|
03/14 18:00 |
6 |
[5]
УСК Прага B
v
Баскетбол Оломоуц
[2]
|
W |
95-56
|
03/08 18:00 |
5 |
[6]
СКБ Злин
v
УСК Прага B
[4]
|
L |
84-77
|
03/01 19:00 |
4 |
[6]
УСК Прага B
v
БКМ Орли Простеёв
[4]
|
W |
61-51
|
02/26 19:00 |
3 |
[6]
Баскетбол Оломоуц
v
УСК Прага B
[5]
|
L |
97-77
|
02/15 18:00 |
2 |
[6]
УСК Прага B
v
СКБ Злин
[2]
|
W |
88-75
|
02/06 14:00 |
1 |
БКМ Орли Простеёв
v
УСК Прага B
|
W |
79-101
|
02/01 18:00 |
18 |
[10]
Сокол Вышеград
v
УСК Прага B
[2]
|
W |
61-68
|
01/29 19:00 |
4 |
[8]
Сокол Пражский
v
УСК Прага B
[2]
|
W |
62-72
|
01/25 19:00 |
17 |
[2]
УСК Прага B
v
Nymburk B
[9]
|
W |
85-58
|
01/20 15:00 |
16 |
[4]
Сокол Писек
v
УСК Прага B
[2]
|
W |
74-84
|
01/11 19:00 |
15 |
[2]
УСК Прага B
v
Jindrichuv Hradec
[1]
|
L |
67-95
|
01/04 19:00 |
14 |
[6]
Баскет Косире
v
УСК Прага B
[2]
|
W |
68-85
|
12/07 19:00 |
12 |
[2]
УСК Прага B
v
Локомотив Пльзень
[4]
|
W |
66-51
|
11/30 19:00 |
11 |
GBA
v
УСК Прага B
|
W |
63-77
|