12/03 19:30 |
13 |
[12]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Купрум Любин
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 16:30 |
12 |
[12]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Слепск Сувалки
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/24 17:30 |
11 |
[14]
Barkom Kazhany
v
АЗС Ольштын
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/20 13:45 |
10 |
[11]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Projekt Warszawa
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 13:45 |
9 |
[2]
Ресовия Жешув
v
АЗС Ольштын
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 16:30 |
8 |
[7]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Трефл Гданьск
[11]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 15:30 |
7 |
[3]
Сталь Ныса
v
АЗС Ольштын
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 15:30 |
6 |
[10]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Бельско-Бяла
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 15:30 |
5 |
[6]
Варта Заверце
v
АЗС Ольштын
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 15:30 |
4 |
[8]
АЗС Ольштын
v
LUK Lublin
[15] |
W |
3-1
|
10/08 15:30 |
3 |
[15]
АЗС Ольштын
v
ГКС Катовице
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 16:45 |
2 |
[3]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
АЗС Ольштын
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/01 12:45 |
1 |
[3]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/27 15:30 |
31 |
[5]
Ресовия Жешув
v
АЗС Ольштын
[6]
|
L |
15-10
|
04/24 12:45 |
31 |
[6]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Ресовия Жешув
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/19 15:30 |
3 |
[3]
Скра Белхатув
v
АЗС Ольштын
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/15 15:30 |
3 |
[6]
АЗС Ольштын
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/12 15:30 |
3 |
[3]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
АЗС Ольштын
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/03 15:30 |
26 |
[9]
Трефл Гданьск
v
АЗС Ольштын
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/28 15:30 |
25 |
[6]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Projekt Warszawa
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/20 13:45 |
24 |
[5]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 16:30 |
13 |
[6]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Трефл Гданьск
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/12 13:45 |
23 |
[2]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
АЗС Ольштын
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/07 16:30 |
22 |
[14]
Сталь Ныса
v
АЗС Ольштын
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/21 16:30 |
21 |
[5]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Церрад Чарни Радом
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 17:00 |
20 |
[12]
Купрум Любин
v
АЗС Ольштын
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/07 16:30 |
19 |
[7]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Политехника Люблин
[10] |
W |
3-0
|
01/30 13:45 |
18 |
[7]
АЗС Ольштын
v
ГКС Катовице
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/23 13:45 |
17 |
[4]
Варта Заверце
v
АЗС Ольштын
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/15 13:45 |
16 |
[7]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Слепск Сувалки
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|