04/30 13:00 |
24 |
[13]
Погонь Щецин
v
Гурник Забже
[5]
|
W |
25-27
|
04/22 17:00 |
23 |
[4]
Гурник Забже
v
Висла Плоцк
[2]
|
L |
20-34
|
04/08 15:45 |
22 |
[5]
КС Пётрковианин
v
Гурник Забже
[4]
|
W |
29-34
|
04/03 15:00 |
21 |
[7]
Гурник Забже
v
Заглембе Любин
[12]
|
W |
29-27
|
03/26 15:15 |
20 |
[10]
Уния Тарнув
v
Гурник Забже
[7]
|
W |
26-31
|
03/13 12:00 |
19 |
[8]
Гурник Забже
v
Сталь Мелец
[13]
|
W |
37-28
|
03/06 18:45 |
18 |
[11]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
Гурник Забже
[7]
|
L |
25-24
|
02/27 16:00 |
17 |
[7]
Гурник Забже
v
ММТС Квидзын
[5]
|
L |
22-28
|
02/19 16:30 |
16 |
ГК Кельце
v
Гурник Забже
|
L |
37-28
|
02/13 16:00 |
15 |
[5]
Гурник Забже
v
Хробры Глогув
[9]
|
L |
28-29
|
02/06 16:00 |
14 |
[8]
МКС Калиш
v
Гурник Забже
[4]
|
L |
25-22
|
12/11 12:15 |
13 |
[5]
Гурник Забже
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[3]
|
W |
23-21
|
12/05 11:50 |
12 |
[7]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Гурник Забже
[4]
|
L |
25-23
|
11/28 16:00 |
11 |
Гурник Забже
v
Погонь Щецин
|
W |
24-18
|
11/19 17:00 |
10 |
[2]
Висла Плоцк
v
Гурник Забже
[4]
|
L |
27-21
|
11/14 16:00 |
9 |
[4]
Гурник Забже
v
КС Пётрковианин
[8]
|
W |
25-23
|
10/31 12:00 |
8 |
[9]
Заглембе Любин
v
Гурник Забже
[6]
|
W |
27-29
|
10/24 13:00 |
7 |
[5]
Гурник Забже
v
Уния Тарнув
[8]
|
L |
29-30
|
10/16 13:00 |
6 |
Сталь Мелец
v
Гурник Забже
|
W |
27-35
|
10/10 13:00 |
5 |
[5]
Гурник Забже
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
[10]
|
L |
22-23
|
09/24 18:00 |
4 |
[12]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Гурник Забже
[6]
|
W |
19-22
|
09/18 11:15 |
3 |
[5]
Гурник Забже
v
Виве Кельце
[2]
|
L |
21-30
|
09/12 16:00 |
2 |
[6]
Хробры Глогув
v
Гурник Забже
[5]
|
W |
39-40
|
09/08 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Гурник Забже
v
МКС Калиш
[6]
|
W |
25-24
|
06/05 13:45 |
26 |
[3]
Гурник Забже
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[4]
|
L |
22-28
|
06/02 16:00 |
25 |
Хробры Глогув
v
Гурник Забже
|
W |
27-29
|
05/23 14:00 |
24 |
[4]
Гурник Забже
v
КС Пётрковианин
[14]
|
W |
29-24
|
05/16 16:00 |
23 |
МКС Калиш
v
Гурник Забже
|
W |
21-25
|
05/08 13:00 |
22 |
[4]
Гурник Забже
v
Заглембе Любин
[10]
|
W |
28-24
|
04/23 18:15 |
21 |
[6]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Гурник Забже
[4]
|
W |
20-29
|