07/25 15:40 |
34 |
[16]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/19 16:00 |
33 |
[16]
Одра Ополе
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/16 18:40 |
32 |
[16]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
ГКС Ястшембе
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/12 10:40 |
31 |
[4]
Радомяк Радом
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
07/05 16:00 |
30 |
[12]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
ГКС Белхатув
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
07/02 18:40 |
29 |
[15]
Стомил Ольштын
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
06/27 13:10 |
28 |
[8]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[12]
|
L |
2-4
|
06/20 13:10 |
27 |
[11]
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
06/17 18:40 |
26 |
[8]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Медзь Легница
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
06/12 13:10 |
25 |
[9]
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[7]
|
D |
3-3
|
06/06 13:10 |
24 |
[2]
Варта Познань
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
06/03 18:40 |
23 |
[7]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/14 11:40 |
23 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/08 16:00 |
22 |
[17]
Вигры Сувалки
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/01 11:40 |
21 |
[7]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Сталь Мелец
[2]
|
L |
0-5
|
11/30 15:00 |
20 |
[18]
Чойничанка Чойнице
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/27 17:00 |
18 |
[15]
Хробры Глогув
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[8]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/23 15:00 |
19 |
[10]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/08 18:10 |
17 |
[13]
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/02 16:00 |
16 |
[8]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Одра Ополе
[18]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 14:00 |
15 |
[6]
ГКС Ястшембе
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/19 15:00 |
14 |
[7]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Радомяк Радом
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/12 15:00 |
13 |
[14]
ГКС Белхатув
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/06 17:00 |
12 |
[7]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Стомил Ольштын
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/28 15:00 |
11 |
[8]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 17:00 |
10 |
[9]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/18 17:00 |
8 |
[16]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/15 10:45 |
9 |
[8]
Медзь Легница
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[16]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/31 15:00 |
7 |
[16]
Олимпия Грудзёндз
v
Варта Познань
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/24 12:30 |
6 |
[9]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Олимпия Грудзёндз
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|