10/26 12:30 |
13 |
[9]
СФК Врховина
v
КСК Угерски Брод
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/19 12:30 |
12 |
[10]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
ФК Уничов
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/12 13:00 |
11 |
[13]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Виктория Отроковице
[9]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/05 13:00 |
10 |
[13]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
ФК Зноймо
[10]
|
D |
3-3
|
09/28 13:30 |
9 |
[15]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Словацко B
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/21 13:30 |
8 |
[5]
Фридек-Мистек
v
КСК Угерски Брод
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/14 14:00 |
7 |
[17]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Одра Петршковице
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/07 14:00 |
6 |
[16]
Глучин
v
КСК Угерски Брод
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/04 15:00 |
17 |
[18]
Фастав Злин В
v
КСК Угерски Брод
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/31 14:00 |
5 |
[9]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Слован Росице
[15]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/25 08:15 |
4 |
[8]
Сигма Оломоуц B
v
КСК Угерски Брод
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 14:30 |
3 |
[10]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Ханачка Славия Кромержиж
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/09 16:00 |
2 |
[7]
Вельке-Мезиржичи
v
КСК Угерски Брод
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
08/03 15:02 |
- |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Бенесов
|
W |
4-1
|
08/03 15:00 |
1 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
W |
4-1
|
06/14 14:00 |
29 |
МФК Вышков
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
L |
3-2
|
06/08 15:00 |
28 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Злинско
|
W |
2-1
|
05/31 15:30 |
27 |
Одра Петршковице
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
L |
1-0
|
05/25 08:15 |
26 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
ФК Годонин
|
L |
0-2
|
05/17 15:00 |
25 |
СК Лисен
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
24 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Хулин
|
W |
4-3
|
05/04 14:30 |
23 |
Валашске-Мезиржичи
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
W |
0-4
|
05/01 14:30 |
30 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Глучин
|
D |
1-1
|
04/28 08:15 |
22 |
ФК Уничов
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
D |
2-2
|
04/19 13:00 |
21 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Фридек-Мистек
|
L |
0-1
|
04/13 13:30 |
20 |
Искра Рымаров
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
W |
1-3
|
04/06 13:30 |
19 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
СФК Врховина
|
L |
0-2
|
03/31 08:15 |
18 |
Вельке-Мезиржичи
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
D |
1-1
|
03/23 14:00 |
17 |
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Ханачка Славия Кромержиж
|
D |
1-1
|
03/16 14:00 |
16 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
W |
0-1
|