05/18 15:00 |
9 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Буковина Радаути
|
W |
3-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
8 |
Бакау
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
2-1
|
05/08 15:00 |
7 |
Бакэу
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
2-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
Буковина Радаути
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
3-1
|
04/27 14:00 |
5 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Бакау
|
D |
0-0
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Бакэу
[2] |
D |
1-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Буковина Рэдэуци
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
Бакау
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
D |
0-0
|
03/30 13:00 |
1 |
Бакэу
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
D |
0-0
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
Вийторул Дарабани
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Рапид Бродоч
|
W |
2-0
|
03/09 13:00 |
16 |
Бакэу
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
W |
0-2
|
12/02 12:00 |
15 |
[4]
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Фореста Сучава
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 12:00 |
14 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Сомуз Фэлтичени
|
W |
3-2
|
11/18 12:00 |
13 |
ФК Васлуй
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
3-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
12 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Аэростар Бакэу
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 12:00 |
11 |
Бакау
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
W |
0-1
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
[6]
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Буковина Рэдэуци
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Вийторул Дарабани
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/14 12:00 |
8 |
Рапид Бродоч
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
2-0
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
[5]
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Бакэу
[2] |
L |
0-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
6 |
Acs Foresta Suceava
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
5-1
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
Сомуз Фэлтичени
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
W |
0-4
|
09/16 14:00 |
4 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
ФК Васлуй
|
L |
0-2
|
09/08 14:00 |
3 |
Аэростар Бакэу
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
2-1
|
09/02 14:00 |
2 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Бакэу
|
W |
4-2
|
08/26 15:00 |
1 |
Буковина Радаути
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
W |
0-2
|
05/26 13:00 |
10 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Чиксереда Меркуря-Чук II
|
D |
1-1
|
05/19 15:00 |
9 |
Рапид Бродоч
v
АС Стиинта Мирослава
|
L |
5-0
|
05/13 15:00 |
8 |
АС Стиинта Мирослава
v
Вийторул Дарабани
|
W |
4-0
|