03/11 20:00 |
8 |
[14]
Сантьяго Морнинг
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/04 23:30 |
7 |
[15]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Курико Унидо
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/26 23:00 |
6 |
[7]
Кокимбо Унидо
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/13 23:30 |
4 |
[8]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Deportes Iberia
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/04 22:00 |
4 |
[10]
Ньюбленсе
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/28 23:00 |
3 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/21 23:30 |
2 |
[8]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Рейнджерс Талька
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/15 20:30 |
1 |
[8]
Магальянес
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/11 20:00 |
15 |
[8]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Кокимбо Унидо
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/03 22:00 |
14 |
Ла-Серена
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
D |
1-1
|
11/28 23:30 |
13 |
[8]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Сантьяго Морнинг
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/19 23:00 |
12 |
[2]
Курико Унидо
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/07 23:30 |
11 |
[7]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Магальянес
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/29 19:00 |
10 |
[15]
Депортес Вальдивия
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/16 23:30 |
9 |
[10]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Унион Ла-Калера
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/01 22:00 |
8 |
[5]
Рейнджерс Талька
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/26 22:30 |
7 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Ньюбленсе
|
D |
1-1
|
09/11 20:00 |
6 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
L |
1-0
|
08/21 18:30 |
4 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Кобрелоа
|
W |
3-2
|
08/14 18:00 |
3 |
Депортес Копьяпо
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
L |
2-0
|
08/07 19:30 |
2 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Пуэрто-Монт
|
W |
1-0
|
07/31 19:30 |
1 |
Deportes Iberia
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
D |
2-2
|
04/23 20:00 |
15 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Кобрелоа
|
L |
0-2
|
04/16 20:00 |
14 |
Ньюбленсе
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
L |
1-0
|
04/09 18:00 |
13 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Депортес Темуко
|
D |
0-0
|
04/03 20:30 |
12 |
Курико Унидо
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
L |
3-1
|
03/26 19:00 |
11 |
Депортес Копьяпо
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
L |
1-0
|
03/19 23:00 |
10 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Сантьяго Морнинг
|
W |
2-1
|
03/12 22:00 |
9 |
Барнечеа
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
|
D |
0-0
|
03/06 22:00 |
8 |
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Эвертон де Винья
|
D |
1-1
|