02/01 22:00 |
14 |
[8]
Апан-Блуменау
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/18 21:00 |
13 |
[12]
Понта Гросса Волей
v
Funvic/T.
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/11 22:00 |
12 |
[3]
Сеси ВК
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 23:00 |
11 |
[1]
Сада Крузейро
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 23:00 |
10 |
[4]
Sesc-RJ
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/18 22:30 |
9 |
[9]
Минас
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/14 21:00 |
8 |
[12]
Понта Гросса Волей
v
Волей Рената
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/07 21:30 |
7 |
[10]
Маринга
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/04 22:00 |
6 |
[12]
Понта Гросса Волей
v
Um Itapetininga
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/30 22:00 |
5 |
[12]
America Volei
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/28 22:00 |
1 |
[11]
Caramuru Castro
v
Сеси ВК
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/23 21:00 |
4 |
[11]
Понта Гросса Волей
v
Sao Francisco Saude/Volei Ribeirao
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/20 22:00 |
3 |
[12]
Понта Гросса Волей
v
Апан-Блуменау
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/17 00:30 |
2 |
[2]
Funvic/T.
v
Понта Гросса Волей
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 22:30 |
22 |
[11]
Caramuru Castro
v
Минас
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/09 14:00 |
21 |
[12]
Sao Judas
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/28 23:30 |
20 |
[11]
Caramuru Castro
v
Волей Рената
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/23 21:00 |
19 |
[10]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 23:00 |
18 |
[7]
Um Itapetininga
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/16 22:00 |
17 |
[11]
Caramuru Castro
v
Маринга
[8] |
L |
1-3
|
02/09 19:00 |
16 |
[10]
Sao Francisco Saude/Volei Ribeirao
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 22:00 |
15 |
[11]
Caramuru Castro
v
Сада Крузейро
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 20:00 |
14 |
[2]
Сеси ВК
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/19 22:00 |
13 |
[11]
Caramuru Castro
v
Sesc-RJ
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 19:00 |
12 |
[4]
Фунвич Таубате
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/22 19:00 |
11 |
[8]
Минас
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/15 22:00 |
10 |
[12]
Caramuru Castro
v
Sao Judas
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/12 22:00 |
9 |
[6]
Волей Рената
v
Caramuru Castro
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/08 19:00 |
8 |
[12]
Caramuru Castro
v
Corinth./Guar.
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/30 21:00 |
7 |
[11]
Caramuru Castro
v
Um Itapetininga
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|