04/02 11:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
CSM Одорхею Секуйеск 2
|
L |
34-37
|
03/22 13:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
Бая-Маре 2
|
W |
46-44
|
02/19 13:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
Спортинг Гхимбав
|
W |
35-30
|
12/08 15:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
ЦСМ Фэгэраш
|
L |
32-35
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
CSM Одорхею Секуйеск 2
|
W |
43-36
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
КНЕ Сигишоара
|
W |
35-34
|
10/13 15:30 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
CSM Sighisoara
|
W |
35-32
|
10/06 14:30 |
- |
CSM Одорхею Секуйеск 2
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
W |
36-37
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
КС Университатя Клуж
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
L |
34-32
|
05/08 08:00 |
- |
КСУ Сучава 2
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
L |
13-12
|
05/07 13:00 |
- |
Стяуа Бухарест 2
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
L |
42-31
|
03/24 14:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
Спортинг Гхимбав
|
L |
29-32
|
03/21 13:30 |
- |
Бая-Маре 2
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
L |
45-34
|
03/11 16:00 |
- |
Университатя Клуж 2
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
W |
40-42
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
КНЕ Сигишоара
|
W |
44-22
|
02/22 15:00 |
- |
Спортинг Гхимбав
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
W |
34-35
|
02/09 12:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
Бая-Маре 2
|
W |
32-27
|
12/14 13:30 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
Бая-Маре 2
|
W |
33-26
|
12/03 15:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
Одорхею-Секуйеск
|
W |
39-38
|
11/15 10:30 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
КНЕ Сигишоара
|
W |
42-30
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
ЦСМ Фэгэраш
|
L |
34-39
|
03/21 10:40 |
- |
КС Университатя Клуж
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
L |
38-30
|
03/20 10:40 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
КСМ Орадя
|
L |
37-38
|
03/19 13:20 |
- |
CNOPJ Timisoara
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
W |
31-42
|
03/18 13:20 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
CSM Sighisoara
|
L |
37-45
|
02/20 08:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
Политехника Тимишоара 2
|
L |
28-33
|
02/19 13:20 |
- |
АКС Шейке
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
L |
43-21
|
01/24 10:40 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
КС Университатя Клуж
|
L |
25-34
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
КСМ Орадя
v
Potaissa Turda 2
|
W |
34-41
|
01/22 08:00 |
- |
Potaissa Turda 2
v
CNOPJ Timisoara
|
W |
37-30
|