11/27 09:45 |
21 |
[5]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
ФК Зюдеэльбе
[9]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/20 13:00 |
20 |
СВ Ругенберген
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/11 18:30 |
19 |
[6]
Виктория Гамбург
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 09:45 |
18 |
[4]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
Вандсбекер Конкордия
[8]
|
D |
3-3
|
10/28 18:15 |
17 |
[2]
Эимсбуттелер
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/15 11:00 |
15 |
[6]
Дассендорф
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[3]
|
L |
6-0
|
10/11 17:30 |
14 |
[2]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
ТСВ Буххольц 08
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/07 18:00 |
13 |
[14]
Гамбург ФК III
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/30 17:30 |
12 |
[3]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
Ниендорфер ТСВ
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/25 13:00 |
11 |
Унион Торнеш
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
|
W |
1-2
|
09/18 13:00 |
10 |
[3]
ТСВ Сасел
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/13 17:30 |
9 |
[2]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
ФК Туркие Вильгельмсбург
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/09 17:30 |
8 |
[3]
Hamm United
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/04 08:45 |
7 |
[5]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
Осдорф
[17]
|
W |
5-0
|
08/27 13:30 |
6 |
[12]
Алтона 93
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/23 17:30 |
5 |
[8]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
ФК Курслак-Нойенгамме
[12]
|
W |
6-1
|
08/19 17:30 |
4 |
[12]
ТуРа Харкшейде
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/14 08:45 |
3 |
[4]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
ХЕБС Гамбург
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/05 17:00 |
2 |
ФК Зюдеэльбе
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
|
W |
1-2
|
07/31 08:45 |
1 |
[18]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
СВ Ругенберген
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/14 13:30 |
10 |
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
ХЕБС Гамбург
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 12:00 |
9 |
Ниендорфер ТСВ
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
|
D |
2-2
|
04/14 17:30 |
7 |
[4]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
ТСВ Буххольц 08
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/10 08:45 |
6 |
[4]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
Виктория Гамбург
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/01 17:30 |
5 |
[2]
Виктория Гамбург
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/27 08:45 |
4 |
[3]
ХЕБС Гамбург
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/20 09:45 |
3 |
[4]
Уленхорстер СК Палома
v
Ниендорфер ТСВ
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
1 |
ТСВ Буххольц 08
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
|
D |
3-3
|
02/22 18:30 |
16 |
ВФЛ Лобрюгге
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
|
W |
2-3
|
02/04 18:15 |
18 |
[3]
Вандсбекер Конкордия
v
Уленхорстер СК Палома
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|